anzeige_jm.php
vorläufige Jahresmeister 2018

Damenwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Miriam Kiefer 23 345,805 28:58:42,4 5:01
2 Chiara Kaiser 31 241,755 20:30:26,5 5:05
3 Doris Ossot 22 188,200 21:03:10,0 6:42
4 Marta D Acunzo 9 170,500 16:31:26,3 5:48
5 Sara Kiefer 33 137,205 9:55:58,5 4:20
6 Lena Dettki 20 135,200 12:12:26,5 5:25
7 Anna Deser 24 113,105 8:21:42,1 4:26
8 Tabea Kiefer 26 99,505 7:41:08,1 4:38
9 Ria Neuber 4 77,200 8:10:12,7 6:20
10 Katrin Kürschner 8 77,055 7:27:28,9 5:48
11 Nadine Höß 9 74,000 7:33:47,9 6:07
12 Andrea Zimmer 10 70,000 7:01:31,3 6:01
13 Ingrid Keim 7 70,000 7:29:10,7 6:25
14 Jacqueline Gottweis 8 56,800 4:44:43,2 5:00
15 Christine Gottweis 6 54,000 5:22:04,3 5:57
16 Stephanie Hoffmann 5 50,000 5:08:12,5 6:09
17 Ute Fischer 6 40,355 4:14:03,3 6:17
18 Emma Lampe 14 36,050 3:19:26,1 5:31
19 Julia Meese 6 17,800 2:00:35,9 6:46
20 Sonja Beidl 2 10,000 48:08,0 4:48
21 Monika Burlon 1 10,000 1:03:40,0 6:22
22 Sigrid Potapczuk 2 10,000 1:20:00,0 8:00
23 Amelie Teufel 2 9,200 48:43,0 5:17
24 Uschi Kolb 1 7,055 36:09,0 5:07
25 Chantal Möser 1 5,000 28:47,0 5:45
26 Wendy Möser 1 5,000 29:27,0 5:53
27 Karina Sofie Glaum 1 0,800 03:56,0 4:55
 
  Gesamt 282 2111,59 193:25:07,2 5:29

Herrenwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Bodo Hoffmann 25 486,500 39:47:56,1 4:54
2 Steven Brauer 22 451,800 42:26:00,5 5:38
3 Daniel Potapczuk 27 401,855 31:07:55,1 4:38
4 Erich Storz 17 365,155 35:11:02,1 5:46
5 Jörg Kaiser 30 284,500 19:26:56,3 4:06
6 Andrew Potapczuk 16 261,755 25:07:57,4 5:45
7 Reiner Fischer 17 181,259 15:31:05,0 5:08
8 Allan Metzler 12 158,600 14:53:19,9 5:37
9 Keanu Petry 17 158,355 12:33:10,2 4:45
10 Silvano Maccioni 16 155,505 13:33:56,4 5:14
11 Giuseppe Sanna 10 149,300 12:42:33,3 5:06
12 Klaus Kempf 8 147,550 14:40:36,5 5:58
13 Klaus Best 9 142,555 13:04:25,4 5:30
14 Marcus Nelle 12 119,655 10:49:47,2 5:25
15 Uwe Glaum 8 115,900 8:57:40,7 4:38
16 Kevin Petry 10 104,655 8:34:18,9 4:54
17 Jonah Kaiser 14 100,085 9:21:47,5 5:36
18 Henrik Trautes 5 72,200 6:28:07,9 5:22
19 Werner Kolb 7 70,000 6:22:44,2 5:28
20 Bernd Petry 7 65,400 9:23:46,3 8:37
21 Valentin Teufel 6 60,000 4:42:22,0 4:42
22 Bernhard Lehr 6 60,000 5:57:50,5 5:57
23 Gregor Teufel 7 59,200 5:38:07,0 5:42
24 Antun Kramaric 2 51,800 6:52:08,9 7:57
25 Emilio Maccioni 27 48,050 3:20:44,3 4:10
26 Jochen Fleischmann 4 39,700 3:24:59,0 5:09
27 Marius Potapczuk 3 33,155 2:44:23,0 4:57
28 Raphael Gottweis 10 33,050 2:21:20,0 4:16
29 Thomas Behrent 1 21,100 1:54:13,0 5:24
30 Jan Schäfer 1 21,100 1:55:47,6 5:29
31 Kenny Petry 3 18,055 1:55:52,0 6:25
32 Tim Hundegger 7 15,300 1:05:27,9 4:16
33 Tobias Schalinsky 8 14,500 1:05:33,0 4:31
34 Marc Beidl 2 10,000 40:18,0 4:01
35 Matthias Hagen 1 10,000 54:30,0 5:27
36 Arne Oltersdorff 3 5,400 28:59,9 5:22
37 Jan Oltersdorff 3 5,400 29:41,0 5:29
38 Bernd Keim 1 5,000 39:01,0 7:48
39 Liam Kaiser 2 4,400 19:20,9 4:23
40 Henry Deser 1 4,200 26:31,0 6:18
41 Thomas Gottweis 1 4,000 20:36,0 5:09
42 Werner Lützkendorf 1 4,000 31:28,0 7:52
43 Kai Fischer 2 1,800 09:49,2 5:27
 
  Gesamt 391 4521,794 398:04:10,1 5:16

Gesamtwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Bodo Hoffmann 25 486,500 39:47:56,1 4:54
2 Steven Brauer 22 451,800 42:26:00,5 5:38
3 Daniel Potapczuk 27 401,855 31:07:55,1 4:38
4 Erich Storz 17 365,155 35:11:02,1 5:46
5 Miriam Kiefer 23 345,805 28:58:42,4 5:01
6 Jörg Kaiser 30 284,500 19:26:56,3 4:06
7 Andrew Potapczuk 16 261,755 25:07:57,4 5:45
8 Chiara Kaiser 31 241,755 20:30:26,5 5:05
9 Doris Ossot 22 188,200 21:03:10,0 6:42
10 Reiner Fischer 17 181,259 15:31:05,0 5:08
11 Marta D Acunzo 9 170,500 16:31:26,3 5:48
12 Allan Metzler 12 158,600 14:53:19,9 5:37
13 Keanu Petry 17 158,355 12:33:10,2 4:45
14 Silvano Maccioni 16 155,505 13:33:56,4 5:14
15 Giuseppe Sanna 10 149,300 12:42:33,3 5:06
16 Klaus Kempf 8 147,550 14:40:36,5 5:58
17 Klaus Best 9 142,555 13:04:25,4 5:30
18 Sara Kiefer 33 137,205 9:55:58,5 4:20
19 Lena Dettki 20 135,200 12:12:26,5 5:25
20 Marcus Nelle 12 119,655 10:49:47,2 5:25
21 Uwe Glaum 8 115,900 8:57:40,7 4:38
22 Anna Deser 24 113,105 8:21:42,1 4:26
23 Kevin Petry 10 104,655 8:34:18,9 4:54
24 Jonah Kaiser 14 100,085 9:21:47,5 5:36
25 Tabea Kiefer 26 99,505 7:41:08,1 4:38
26 Ria Neuber 4 77,200 8:10:12,7 6:20
27 Katrin Kürschner 8 77,055 7:27:28,9 5:48
28 Nadine Höß 9 74,000 7:33:47,9 6:07
29 Henrik Trautes 5 72,200 6:28:07,9 5:22
30 Werner Kolb 7 70,000 6:22:44,2 5:28
31 Andrea Zimmer 10 70,000 7:01:31,3 6:01
32 Ingrid Keim 7 70,000 7:29:10,7 6:25
33 Bernd Petry 7 65,400 9:23:46,3 8:37
34 Valentin Teufel 6 60,000 4:42:22,0 4:42
35 Bernhard Lehr 6 60,000 5:57:50,5 5:57
36 Gregor Teufel 7 59,200 5:38:07,0 5:42
37 Jacqueline Gottweis 8 56,800 4:44:43,2 5:00
38 Christine Gottweis 6 54,000 5:22:04,3 5:57
39 Antun Kramaric 2 51,800 6:52:08,9 7:57
40 Stephanie Hoffmann 5 50,000 5:08:12,5 6:09
41 Emilio Maccioni 27 48,050 3:20:44,3 4:10
42 Ute Fischer 6 40,355 4:14:03,3 6:17
43 Jochen Fleischmann 4 39,700 3:24:59,0 5:09
44 Emma Lampe 14 36,050 3:19:26,1 5:31
45 Marius Potapczuk 3 33,155 2:44:23,0 4:57
46 Raphael Gottweis 10 33,050 2:21:20,0 4:16
47 Thomas Behrent 1 21,100 1:54:13,0 5:24
48 Jan Schäfer 1 21,100 1:55:47,6 5:29
49 Kenny Petry 3 18,055 1:55:52,0 6:25
50 Julia Meese 6 17,800 2:00:35,9 6:46
51 Tim Hundegger 7 15,300 1:05:27,9 4:16
52 Tobias Schalinsky 8 14,500 1:05:33,0 4:31
53 Marc Beidl 2 10,000 40:18,0 4:01
54 Sonja Beidl 2 10,000 48:08,0 4:48
55 Matthias Hagen 1 10,000 54:30,0 5:27
56 Monika Burlon 1 10,000 1:03:40,0 6:22
57 Sigrid Potapczuk 2 10,000 1:20:00,0 8:00
58 Amelie Teufel 2 9,200 48:43,0 5:17
59 Uschi Kolb 1 7,055 36:09,0 5:07
60 Arne Oltersdorff 3 5,400 28:59,9 5:22
61 Jan Oltersdorff 3 5,400 29:41,0 5:29
62 Chantal Möser 1 5,000 28:47,0 5:45
63 Wendy Möser 1 5,000 29:27,0 5:53
64 Bernd Keim 1 5,000 39:01,0 7:48
65 Liam Kaiser 2 4,400 19:20,9 4:23
66 Henry Deser 1 4,200 26:31,0 6:18
67 Thomas Gottweis 1 4,000 20:36,0 5:09
68 Werner Lützkendorf 1 4,000 31:28,0 7:52
69 Kai Fischer 2 1,800 09:49,2 5:27
70 Karina Sofie Glaum 1 0,800 03:56,0 4:55
 
  Gesamt 673 6633,384 591:29:17,3 5:21




Jahresmeister 2017

Damenwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Miriam Kiefer 32 351,755 29:43:21,4 5:04
2 Sonja Beidl 14 281,746 38:16:51,7 8:09
3 Chiara Kaiser 38 205,200 17:22:28,0 5:04
4 Doris Ossot 26 182,555 20:56:05,0 6:52
5 Marta D Acunzo 9 159,400 14:12:34,1 5:20
6 Tabea Kiefer 38 125,305 9:35:11,9 4:35
7 Sara Kiefer 35 124,400 9:22:43,0 4:31
8 Lena Dettki 28 122,005 10:47:35,4 5:18
9 Ria Neuber 10 103,600 11:03:51,0 6:24
10 Anna Deser 25 100,505 7:44:12,6 4:37
11 Ingrid Keim 9 87,500 9:12:55,1 6:19
12 Katrin Kürschner 8 76,400 7:43:26,0 6:03
13 Jacqueline Gottweis 11 72,400 6:34:25,4 5:26
14 Stephanie Hoffmann 5 61,100 6:15:39,5 6:08
15 Ute Fischer 8 53,955 5:08:49,9 5:43
16 Christine Gottweis 6 50,800 4:53:28,7 5:46
17 Nina Beidl 13 46,650 3:53:20,1 5:00
18 Emma Lampe 14 37,050 3:30:40,5 5:41
19 Julia Meese 11 33,050 3:20:19,9 6:03
20 Nadine Höß 4 24,000 2:24:38,2 6:01
21 Amelie Teufel 6 21,300 2:07:36,5 5:59
22 Karina Sofie Glaum 3 18,405 1:53:09,1 6:08
23 Andrea Zimmer 2 10,000 57:18,0 5:43
24 Uschi Kolb 1 7,500 42:16,0 5:38
25 Merle Niemann 2 6,550 44:13,0 6:45
26 Nicole Deser 1 5,000 29:17,0 5:51
27 Wendy Möser 1 5,000 30:36,0 6:07
28 Carola Sanna 1 5,000 30:36,0 6:07
29 Chantal Möser 1 5,000 30:37,0 6:07
30 Marie Niemann 1 5,000 33:17,0 6:39
31 Sigrid Potapczuk 1 5,000 40:37,0 8:07
32 Alexandra Teufel 1 5,000 40:38,0 8:07
33 Jutta Ludolph 1 5,000 42:59,4 8:35
34 Jasmin Boukharta 1 1,550 07:34,0 4:52
35 Lara Beidl 1 1,100 06:25,0 5:49
 
  Gesamt 368 2405,781 233:19:46,4 5:49

Herrenwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Andrew Potapczuk 33 452,250 39:11:22,9 5:11
2 Keanu Petry 48 442,655 35:39:48,4 4:50
3 Jörg Kaiser 42 404,255 27:55:47,9 4:08
4 Erich Storz 12 369,150 35:17:26,7 5:44
5 Uwe Glaum 18 365,105 30:02:00,8 4:56
6 Daniel Potapczuk 30 362,430 27:36:41,5 4:34
7 Klaus Kempf 23 357,050 34:46:57,1 5:50
8 Bodo Hoffmann 22 335,005 27:22:49,9 4:54
9 Kevin Petry 30 283,655 25:46:37,9 5:27
10 Reiner Fischer 28 273,155 22:43:15,3 4:59
11 Giuseppe Sanna 16 264,300 22:48:53,4 5:10
12 Allan Metzler 18 253,000 23:06:49,2 5:28
13 Bernd Petry 24 212,400 30:24:32,2 8:35
14 Marc Beidl 13 190,346 26:03:42,0 8:12
15 Jonah Kaiser 42 183,150 15:45:18,4 5:09
16 Kenny Petry 21 178,955 22:15:35,1 7:27
17 Silvano Maccioni 22 178,305 15:06:49,5 5:05
18 Marcus Nelle 14 153,700 14:14:31,4 5:33
19 Marius Potapczuk 12 131,800 10:48:26,7 4:55
20 Bernhard Lehr 12 112,755 10:58:13,2 5:50
21 Werner Kolb 10 100,000 8:44:17,9 5:14
22 Klaus Best 8 91,100 7:52:21,3 5:11
23 Klaus Pfeiffer 4 70,355 7:20:21,0 6:15
24 Jochen Fleischmann 7 69,700 5:55:49,7 5:06
25 Thomas Behrent 3 56,650 4:36:54,5 4:53
26 Valentin Teufel 4 51,650 4:14:43,7 4:55
27 Matthias Hagen 5 50,000 4:42:07,0 5:38
28 Antun Kramaric 1 42,200 6:19:11,0 8:59
29 Emilio Maccioni 26 41,450 3:02:27,0 4:24
30 Liam Kaiser 15 36,700 3:01:28,8 4:56
31 Raphael Gottweis 14 32,650 2:16:04,3 4:10
32 Gregor Teufel 2 31,100 2:44:02,0 5:16
33 Ingmar Barthelme 3 30,550 2:16:57,9 4:28
34 Johannes Nelle 7 22,300 1:45:46,3 4:44
35 Bernd Keim 4 19,900 2:39:16,0 8:00
36 Arne Oltersdorff 5 11,750 1:07:31,3 5:44
37 Holger Kiefer 1 10,550 57:21,0 5:26
38 Khalil Valadkhani 1 10,000 1:04:22,7 6:26
39 Henry Deser 3 7,750 39:57,1 5:09
40 Theo Dobben 1 7,500 41:52,0 5:34
41 Heinz Kolb 1 7,500 42:48,0 5:42
42 Jan Oltersdorff 4 6,750 36:10,8 5:21
43 Jacob Nelle 2 6,400 32:39,7 5:06
44 Benedikt Freitag 2 5,200 27:14,2 5:14
45 Matti Niemann 1 5,000 25:48,0 5:09
46 Axel Blaschke 1 5,000 35:45,0 7:09
47 Kai Fischer 5 4,500 27:09,9 6:02
48 Christopher Lacey 2 4,400 16:54,7 3:50
49 Werner Lützkendorf 1 4,000 26:55,1 6:43
50 Manfred Heil 1 4,000 33:31,4 8:22
 
  Gesamt 624 6350,026 575:03:28,8 5:26

Gesamtwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Andrew Potapczuk 33 452,250 39:11:22,9 5:11
2 Keanu Petry 48 442,655 35:39:48,4 4:50
3 Jörg Kaiser 42 404,255 27:55:47,9 4:08
4 Erich Storz 12 369,150 35:17:26,7 5:44
5 Uwe Glaum 18 365,105 30:02:00,8 4:56
6 Daniel Potapczuk 30 362,430 27:36:41,5 4:34
7 Klaus Kempf 23 357,050 34:46:57,1 5:50
8 Miriam Kiefer 32 351,755 29:43:21,4 5:04
9 Bodo Hoffmann 22 335,005 27:22:49,9 4:54
10 Kevin Petry 30 283,655 25:46:37,9 5:27
11 Sonja Beidl 14 281,746 38:16:51,7 8:09
12 Reiner Fischer 28 273,155 22:43:15,3 4:59
13 Giuseppe Sanna 16 264,300 22:48:53,4 5:10
14 Allan Metzler 18 253,000 23:06:49,2 5:28
15 Bernd Petry 24 212,400 30:24:32,2 8:35
16 Chiara Kaiser 38 205,200 17:22:28,0 5:04
17 Marc Beidl 13 190,346 26:03:42,0 8:12
18 Jonah Kaiser 42 183,150 15:45:18,4 5:09
19 Doris Ossot 26 182,555 20:56:05,0 6:52
20 Kenny Petry 21 178,955 22:15:35,1 7:27
21 Silvano Maccioni 22 178,305 15:06:49,5 5:05
22 Marta D Acunzo 9 159,400 14:12:34,1 5:20
23 Marcus Nelle 14 153,700 14:14:31,4 5:33
24 Marius Potapczuk 12 131,800 10:48:26,7 4:55
25 Tabea Kiefer 38 125,305 9:35:11,9 4:35
26 Sara Kiefer 35 124,400 9:22:43,0 4:31
27 Lena Dettki 28 122,005 10:47:35,4 5:18
28 Bernhard Lehr 12 112,755 10:58:13,2 5:50
29 Ria Neuber 10 103,600 11:03:51,0 6:24
30 Anna Deser 25 100,505 7:44:12,6 4:37
31 Werner Kolb 10 100,000 8:44:17,9 5:14
32 Klaus Best 8 91,100 7:52:21,3 5:11
33 Ingrid Keim 9 87,500 9:12:55,1 6:19
34 Katrin Kürschner 8 76,400 7:43:26,0 6:03
35 Jacqueline Gottweis 11 72,400 6:34:25,4 5:26
36 Klaus Pfeiffer 4 70,355 7:20:21,0 6:15
37 Jochen Fleischmann 7 69,700 5:55:49,7 5:06
38 Stephanie Hoffmann 5 61,100 6:15:39,5 6:08
39 Thomas Behrent 3 56,650 4:36:54,5 4:53
40 Ute Fischer 8 53,955 5:08:49,9 5:43
41 Valentin Teufel 4 51,650 4:14:43,7 4:55
42 Christine Gottweis 6 50,800 4:53:28,7 5:46
43 Matthias Hagen 5 50,000 4:42:07,0 5:38
44 Nina Beidl 13 46,650 3:53:20,1 5:00
45 Antun Kramaric 1 42,200 6:19:11,0 8:59
46 Emilio Maccioni 26 41,450 3:02:27,0 4:24
47 Emma Lampe 14 37,050 3:30:40,5 5:41
48 Liam Kaiser 15 36,700 3:01:28,8 4:56
49 Julia Meese 11 33,050 3:20:19,9 6:03
50 Raphael Gottweis 14 32,650 2:16:04,3 4:10
51 Gregor Teufel 2 31,100 2:44:02,0 5:16
52 Ingmar Barthelme 3 30,550 2:16:57,9 4:28
53 Nadine Höß 4 24,000 2:24:38,2 6:01
54 Johannes Nelle 7 22,300 1:45:46,3 4:44
55 Amelie Teufel 6 21,300 2:07:36,5 5:59
56 Bernd Keim 4 19,900 2:39:16,0 8:00
57 Karina Sofie Glaum 3 18,405 1:53:09,1 6:08
58 Arne Oltersdorff 5 11,750 1:07:31,3 5:44
59 Holger Kiefer 1 10,550 57:21,0 5:26
60 Andrea Zimmer 2 10,000 57:18,0 5:43
61 Khalil Valadkhani 1 10,000 1:04:22,7 6:26
62 Henry Deser 3 7,750 39:57,1 5:09
63 Theo Dobben 1 7,500 41:52,0 5:34
64 Uschi Kolb 1 7,500 42:16,0 5:38
65 Heinz Kolb 1 7,500 42:48,0 5:42
66 Jan Oltersdorff 4 6,750 36:10,8 5:21
67 Merle Niemann 2 6,550 44:13,0 6:45
68 Jacob Nelle 2 6,400 32:39,7 5:06
69 Benedikt Freitag 2 5,200 27:14,2 5:14
70 Matti Niemann 1 5,000 25:48,0 5:09
71 Nicole Deser 1 5,000 29:17,0 5:51
72 Wendy Möser 1 5,000 30:36,0 6:07
73 Carola Sanna 1 5,000 30:36,0 6:07
74 Chantal Möser 1 5,000 30:37,0 6:07
75 Marie Niemann 1 5,000 33:17,0 6:39
76 Axel Blaschke 1 5,000 35:45,0 7:09
77 Sigrid Potapczuk 1 5,000 40:37,0 8:07
78 Alexandra Teufel 1 5,000 40:38,0 8:07
79 Jutta Ludolph 1 5,000 42:59,4 8:35
80 Kai Fischer 5 4,500 27:09,9 6:02
81 Christopher Lacey 2 4,400 16:54,7 3:50
82 Werner Lützkendorf 1 4,000 26:55,1 6:43
83 Manfred Heil 1 4,000 33:31,4 8:22
84 Jasmin Boukharta 1 1,550 07:34,0 4:52
85 Lara Beidl 1 1,100 06:25,0 5:49
 
  Gesamt 992 8755,807 808:23:15,2 5:32




Jahresmeister 2016

Damenwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Miriam Kiefer 30 397,783 34:08:18,6 5:08
2 Chiara Kaiser 48 222,093 18:32:24,4 5:00
3 Marta D Acunzo 8 134,400 12:08:53,5 5:25
4 Karina Sofie Glaum 15 134,383 12:53:22,9 5:45
5 Ingrid Keim 12 128,133 13:04:44,7 6:07
6 Nina Beidl 24 122,083 10:37:43,1 5:13
7 Jacqueline Gottweis 17 121,033 10:58:01,0 5:26
8 Sonja Beidl 13 118,933 10:44:22,4 5:25
9 Lena Dettki 26 114,123 11:34:05,6 6:04
10 Sara Kiefer 36 112,223 8:39:44,5 4:37
11 Carola Sanna 9 82,033 7:59:47,0 5:50
12 Nadine Höß 10 79,533 7:42:49,5 5:49
13 Isabelle Barthelme 9 79,050 7:48:13,0 5:55
14 Ute Fischer 9 75,333 7:28:15,6 5:57
15 Stephanie Hoffmann 6 71,100 7:13:49,6 6:06
16 Christine Gottweis 8 67,533 6:36:13,6 5:52
17 Tabea Kiefer 25 50,150 3:29:59,2 4:11
18 Lara Beidl 9 29,833 3:08:30,9 6:19
19 Ria Neuber 1 25,000 2:53:38,0 6:56
20 Anna Deser 9 24,050 1:57:25,1 4:52
21 Ellen Alice Glaum 3 21,650 2:48:58,5 7:48
22 Annemarie Siebenschuh 2 17,033 2:04:27,0 7:18
23 Emma Lampe 6 16,800 1:42:22,4 6:05
24 Andrea Zimmer 3 14,000 1:15:53,5 5:25
25 Amelie Teufel 3 10,550 1:07:41,0 6:24
26 Uschi Kolb 1 10,000 48:49,1 4:52
27 Monika Burlon 1 10,000 1:00:22,0 6:02
28 Annette De la Cruz 1 7,033 51:52,0 7:22
29 Julia Meese 2 6,000 38:12,0 6:22
30 Katrin Kürschner 1 5,000 32:55,0 6:35
31 Doris Ossot 1 5,000 33:13,0 6:38
32 Jasmin Boukharta 1 5,000 34:19,2 6:51
33 Wendy Möser 1 5,000 36:40,0 7:20
34 Simone Elsner 1 5,000 36:41,0 7:20
35 Alexandra Teufel 1 5,000 40:20,0 8:04
36 Nina Hoffmann 3 4,550 22:17,0 4:53
37 Pauline Heil 4 3,600 19:30,3 5:25
38 Sara Ott 3 3,050 19:20,0 6:20
 
  Gesamt 362 2343,068 216:34:15,2 5:32

Herrenwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Andrew Potapczuk 39 526,163 46:12:14,1 5:16
2 Jörg Kaiser 54 498,083 33:12:15,2 3:59
3 Daniel Potapczuk 36 431,763 31:06:27,9 4:19
4 Kevin Petry 45 412,283 33:03:30,5 4:48
5 Keanu Petry 48 402,683 30:38:03,5 4:33
6 Uwe Glaum 21 371,983 30:41:25,4 4:57
7 Erich Storz 13 324,133 29:34:22,5 5:28
8 Allan Metzler 22 312,550 27:49:03,7 5:20
9 Klaus Kempf 16 288,900 28:41:09,7 5:57
10 Kris Petry 29 269,383 25:03:58,3 5:34
11 Reiner Fischer 25 254,773 21:29:54,2 5:03
12 Thomas Behrent 16 242,983 19:42:28,4 4:51
13 Giuseppe Sanna 18 234,783 19:54:45,3 5:05
14 Gregor Teufel 13 233,000 21:41:08,8 5:35
15 Kenny Petry 29 228,383 26:11:21,1 6:52
16 Jonah Kaiser 47 210,793 18:21:15,6 5:13
17 Marius Potapczuk 16 176,433 12:45:21,0 4:20
18 Bodo Hoffmann 11 175,750 14:24:32,1 4:55
19 Bernhard Lehr 13 136,833 13:00:05,4 5:42
20 Werner Kolb 12 120,000 10:20:35,9 5:10
21 Khalil Valadkhani 7 118,300 12:55:54,0 6:33
22 Valentin Teufel 11 110,800 9:15:57,2 5:01
23 Marc Beidl 12 102,533 8:07:31,3 4:45
24 Marcus Nelle 10 99,700 9:14:55,9 5:33
25 Bernd Petry 10 87,300 11:33:26,0 7:56
26 Ingmar Barthelme 6 75,550 5:56:42,6 4:43
27 Frank Steinheimer 3 73,300 7:03:11,0 5:46
28 Fritz Weinmann 4 66,100 6:08:51,1 5:34
29 Klaus Best 5 61,100 5:05:31,1 5:00
30 Raphael Gottweis 17 54,973 4:17:43,5 4:41
31 Jan Schäfer 3 52,200 4:26:31,5 5:06
32 Klaus Pfeiffer 3 50,820 5:13:58,0 6:10
33 Jochen Fleischmann 4 40,000 3:17:25,1 4:56
34 Holger Kiefer 6 38,500 3:07:13,4 4:51
35 Liam Kaiser 11 23,290 1:54:31,7 4:55
36 Bernd Keim 4 22,500 2:56:15,8 7:50
37 Silvano Maccioni 3 18,900 1:35:17,0 5:02
38 Thomas Gottweis 2 17,033 1:33:05,0 5:27
39 Jacob Nelle 7 14,400 1:10:47,9 4:54
40 Henry Deser 6 14,200 1:13:46,5 5:11
41 Emilio Maccioni 7 10,370 47:46,4 4:36
42 Rene Kramer 1 7,777 1:06:48,0 8:35
43 Benedikt Freitag 3 6,550 33:09,0 5:03
44 Dominik Freitag 1 5,300 26:38,5 5:01
45 Rocco Kürschner 1 5,000 23:08,0 4:37
46 Arne Oltersdorff 1 1,000 05:02,1 5:02
47 Jan Oltersdorff 1 1,000 05:05,9 5:05
48 Kai Fischer 1 0,500 03:06,5 6:13
 
  Gesamt 673 7030,651 603:33:18,6 5:09

Gesamtwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Andrew Potapczuk 39 526,163 46:12:14,1 5:16
2 Jörg Kaiser 54 498,083 33:12:15,2 3:59
3 Daniel Potapczuk 36 431,763 31:06:27,9 4:19
4 Kevin Petry 45 412,283 33:03:30,5 4:48
5 Keanu Petry 48 402,683 30:38:03,5 4:33
6 Miriam Kiefer 30 397,783 34:08:18,6 5:08
7 Uwe Glaum 21 371,983 30:41:25,4 4:57
8 Erich Storz 13 324,133 29:34:22,5 5:28
9 Allan Metzler 22 312,550 27:49:03,7 5:20
10 Klaus Kempf 16 288,900 28:41:09,7 5:57
11 Kris Petry 29 269,383 25:03:58,3 5:34
12 Reiner Fischer 25 254,773 21:29:54,2 5:03
13 Thomas Behrent 16 242,983 19:42:28,4 4:51
14 Giuseppe Sanna 18 234,783 19:54:45,3 5:05
15 Gregor Teufel 13 233,000 21:41:08,8 5:35
16 Kenny Petry 29 228,383 26:11:21,1 6:52
17 Chiara Kaiser 48 222,093 18:32:24,4 5:00
18 Jonah Kaiser 47 210,793 18:21:15,6 5:13
19 Marius Potapczuk 16 176,433 12:45:21,0 4:20
20 Bodo Hoffmann 11 175,750 14:24:32,1 4:55
21 Bernhard Lehr 13 136,833 13:00:05,4 5:42
22 Marta D Acunzo 8 134,400 12:08:53,5 5:25
23 Karina Sofie Glaum 15 134,383 12:53:22,9 5:45
24 Ingrid Keim 12 128,133 13:04:44,7 6:07
25 Nina Beidl 24 122,083 10:37:43,1 5:13
26 Jacqueline Gottweis 17 121,033 10:58:01,0 5:26
27 Werner Kolb 12 120,000 10:20:35,9 5:10
28 Sonja Beidl 13 118,933 10:44:22,4 5:25
29 Khalil Valadkhani 7 118,300 12:55:54,0 6:33
30 Lena Dettki 26 114,123 11:34:05,6 6:04
31 Sara Kiefer 36 112,223 8:39:44,5 4:37
32 Valentin Teufel 11 110,800 9:15:57,2 5:01
33 Marc Beidl 12 102,533 8:07:31,3 4:45
34 Marcus Nelle 10 99,700 9:14:55,9 5:33
35 Bernd Petry 10 87,300 11:33:26,0 7:56
36 Carola Sanna 9 82,033 7:59:47,0 5:50
37 Nadine Höß 10 79,533 7:42:49,5 5:49
38 Isabelle Barthelme 9 79,050 7:48:13,0 5:55
39 Ingmar Barthelme 6 75,550 5:56:42,6 4:43
40 Ute Fischer 9 75,333 7:28:15,6 5:57
41 Frank Steinheimer 3 73,300 7:03:11,0 5:46
42 Stephanie Hoffmann 6 71,100 7:13:49,6 6:06
43 Christine Gottweis 8 67,533 6:36:13,6 5:52
44 Fritz Weinmann 4 66,100 6:08:51,1 5:34
45 Klaus Best 5 61,100 5:05:31,1 5:00
46 Raphael Gottweis 17 54,973 4:17:43,5 4:41
47 Jan Schäfer 3 52,200 4:26:31,5 5:06
48 Klaus Pfeiffer 3 50,820 5:13:58,0 6:10
49 Tabea Kiefer 25 50,150 3:29:59,2 4:11
50 Jochen Fleischmann 4 40,000 3:17:25,1 4:56
51 Holger Kiefer 6 38,500 3:07:13,4 4:51
52 Lara Beidl 9 29,833 3:08:30,9 6:19
53 Ria Neuber 1 25,000 2:53:38,0 6:56
54 Anna Deser 9 24,050 1:57:25,1 4:52
55 Liam Kaiser 11 23,290 1:54:31,7 4:55
56 Bernd Keim 4 22,500 2:56:15,8 7:50
57 Ellen Alice Glaum 3 21,650 2:48:58,5 7:48
58 Silvano Maccioni 3 18,900 1:35:17,0 5:02
59 Thomas Gottweis 2 17,033 1:33:05,0 5:27
60 Annemarie Siebenschuh 2 17,033 2:04:27,0 7:18
61 Emma Lampe 6 16,800 1:42:22,4 6:05
62 Jacob Nelle 7 14,400 1:10:47,9 4:54
63 Henry Deser 6 14,200 1:13:46,5 5:11
64 Andrea Zimmer 3 14,000 1:15:53,5 5:25
65 Amelie Teufel 3 10,550 1:07:41,0 6:24
66 Emilio Maccioni 7 10,370 47:46,4 4:36
67 Uschi Kolb 1 10,000 48:49,1 4:52
68 Monika Burlon 1 10,000 1:00:22,0 6:02
69 Rene Kramer 1 7,777 1:06:48,0 8:35
70 Annette De la Cruz 1 7,033 51:52,0 7:22
71 Benedikt Freitag 3 6,550 33:09,0 5:03
72 Julia Meese 2 6,000 38:12,0 6:22
73 Dominik Freitag 1 5,300 26:38,5 5:01
74 Rocco Kürschner 1 5,000 23:08,0 4:37
75 Katrin Kürschner 1 5,000 32:55,0 6:35
76 Doris Ossot 1 5,000 33:13,0 6:38
77 Jasmin Boukharta 1 5,000 34:19,2 6:51
78 Wendy Möser 1 5,000 36:40,0 7:20
79 Simone Elsner 1 5,000 36:41,0 7:20
80 Alexandra Teufel 1 5,000 40:20,0 8:04
81 Nina Hoffmann 3 4,550 22:17,0 4:53
82 Pauline Heil 4 3,600 19:30,3 5:25
83 Sara Ott 3 3,050 19:20,0 6:20
84 Arne Oltersdorff 1 1,000 05:02,1 5:02
85 Jan Oltersdorff 1 1,000 05:05,9 5:05
86 Kai Fischer 1 0,500 03:06,5 6:13
 
  Gesamt 1035 9373,719 820:07:33,8 5:14




Jahresmeister 2015

Damenwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Sonja Beidl 32 663,508 93:48:32,0 8:28
2 Miriam Kiefer 38 490,378 43:36:12,7 5:20
3 Marta D Acunzo 12 219,633 20:15:30,7 5:32
4 Isabelle Barthelme 27 210,888 18:57:07,2 5:23
5 Karina Sofie Glaum 22 175,788 16:33:45,8 5:39
6 Ingrid Keim 12 128,600 12:29:12,5 5:49
7 Nina Beidl 26 121,083 10:33:03,0 5:13
8 Sara Kiefer 29 120,473 9:07:31,9 4:32
9 Chiara Kaiser 39 119,723 9:13:25,1 4:37
10 Jacqueline Gottweis 23 117,933 9:59:55,1 5:05
11 Ria Neuber 8 117,200 12:23:24,1 6:20
12 Carola Sanna 11 103,033 9:17:59,9 5:24
13 Tabea Kiefer 30 102,825 8:22:27,0 4:53
14 Andrea Zimmer 12 96,433 9:18:14,8 5:47
15 Nadine Höß 11 90,533 8:34:29,7 5:40
16 Katrin Kürschner 6 73,133 6:51:45,5 5:37
17 Lena Dettki 18 72,383 7:09:48,0 5:56
18 Stephanie Hoffmann 7 67,500 6:30:28,7 5:47
19 Christine Gottweis 6 66,553 27:59:19,4 25:13
20 Anna Deser 15 60,433 5:18:38,7 5:16
21 Ute Fischer 7 50,700 5:02:50,1 5:58
22 Lara Beidl 8 34,500 3:59:30,0 6:56
23 Nina Hoffmann 4 16,200 1:37:12,4 6:00
24 Ellen Alice Glaum 2 11,665 1:05:38,0 5:37
25 Sigrid Potapczuk 2 10,800 1:21:00,0 7:30
26 Uschi Kolb 1 7,500 35:50,0 4:46
27 Annette De la Cruz 1 7,033 48:50,0 6:56
28 Sigrid Schäfer 1 5,000 43:34,0 8:42
29 Elke Freitag 1 4,000 24:11,3 6:02
30 Tamara Becker 1 2,200 10:30,4 4:46
31 Vanessa Becker 1 2,200 16:17,1 7:24
32 Amelie Teufel 1 2,000 09:31,9 4:45
33 Tamina Kaiser 2 0,500 05:10,4 10:20
 
  Gesamt 416 3372,331 362:40:57,4 6:27

Herrenwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Keanu Petry 70 572,293 45:47:48,3 4:48
2 Holger Kiefer 32 543,178 46:13:01,1 5:06
3 Marc Beidl 30 536,333 53:26:28,6 5:58
4 Kris Petry 57 507,293 48:48:17,4 5:46
5 Bernd Petry 53 455,333 50:17:56,6 6:37
6 Kevin Petry 50 402,133 36:17:54,0 5:24
7 Daniel Potapczuk 34 398,500 28:41:09,9 4:19
8 Thomas Behrent 18 373,833 28:57:24,9 4:38
9 Uwe Glaum 19 367,033 30:10:48,7 4:56
10 Jörg Kaiser 34 338,833 23:05:19,0 4:05
11 Giuseppe Sanna 19 320,333 27:49:42,8 5:12
12 Kenny Petry 42 310,333 34:52:38,7 6:44
13 Klaus Kempf 19 276,833 26:06:09,3 5:39
14 Allan Metzler 16 252,300 22:29:35,5 5:20
15 Andrew Potapczuk 21 232,333 22:53:34,1 5:54
16 Reiner Fischer 22 217,433 18:07:41,1 5:00
17 Bodo Hoffmann 14 214,100 18:25:57,0 5:09
18 Erich Storz 5 147,700 15:39:04,4 6:21
19 Khalil Valadkhani 7 140,500 14:43:50,7 6:17
20 Marius Potapczuk 17 132,933 9:10:36,7 4:08
21 Frank Steinheimer 7 129,300 10:17:42,3 4:46
22 Klaus Best 7 125,500 10:48:24,6 5:09
23 Werner Kolb 13 119,533 10:02:44,1 5:02
24 Bernhard Lehr 10 116,733 10:55:34,6 5:36
25 Fritz Weinmann 8 109,700 9:47:16,1 5:21
26 Ingmar Barthelme 8 107,833 8:35:54,9 4:47
27 Gregor Teufel 9 98,200 8:49:00,5 5:23
28 Jonah Kaiser 38 95,033 7:41:03,2 4:51
29 Valentin Teufel 8 60,500 4:48:11,2 4:45
30 Thomas Gottweis 1 55,695 24:00:00,0 25:51
31 Raphael Gottweis 18 50,583 3:41:57,8 4:23
32 Jochen Fleischmann 5 50,000 4:03:18,5 4:51
33 Rocco Kürschner 4 40,000 3:07:07,5 4:40
34 Norbert Kasten 3 27,033 2:33:36,2 5:40
35 Jacob Nelle 12 25,350 1:53:22,5 4:28
36 Liam Kaiser 14 23,650 1:59:02,7 5:02
37 Henning Meth 1 21,100 1:55:06,0 5:27
38 Klaus Pfeiffer 1 21,100 2:02:11,0 5:47
39 Jürgen Grasmück 1 21,100 2:06:11,0 5:58
40 Heinz Kolb 2 12,500 1:04:09,0 5:07
41 Dominik Freitag 3 10,500 54:25,7 5:11
42 Jan Schäfer 1 10,000 48:55,5 4:53
43 Benedikt Freitag 4 8,750 40:53,8 4:40
44 Rene Kramer 1 7,777 1:04:38,5 8:18
45 Theo Dobben 1 7,500 36:09,0 4:49
46 Marcus Nelle 1 7,033 35:51,0 5:05
47 Henry Deser 3 6,200 31:20,3 5:03
48 Bernd Keim 1 5,000 41:34,0 8:18
49 Johannes Nelle 3 4,550 19:07,1 4:12
50 Frederick Lacey 2 4,400 21:11,9 4:49
51 Werner Lützkendorf 1 4,000 25:06,4 6:16
52 Christopher Lacey 1 2,200 09:49,2 4:27
53 Kai Fischer 1 0,200 01:35,7 7:58
 
  Gesamt 772 8128,113 739:27:30,6 5:27

Gesamtwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Sonja Beidl 32 663,508 93:48:32,0 8:28
2 Keanu Petry 70 572,293 45:47:48,3 4:48
3 Holger Kiefer 32 543,178 46:13:01,1 5:06
4 Marc Beidl 30 536,333 53:26:28,6 5:58
5 Kris Petry 57 507,293 48:48:17,4 5:46
6 Miriam Kiefer 38 490,378 43:36:12,7 5:20
7 Bernd Petry 53 455,333 50:17:56,6 6:37
8 Kevin Petry 50 402,133 36:17:54,0 5:24
9 Daniel Potapczuk 34 398,500 28:41:09,9 4:19
10 Thomas Behrent 18 373,833 28:57:24,9 4:38
11 Uwe Glaum 19 367,033 30:10:48,7 4:56
12 Jörg Kaiser 34 338,833 23:05:19,0 4:05
13 Giuseppe Sanna 19 320,333 27:49:42,8 5:12
14 Kenny Petry 42 310,333 34:52:38,7 6:44
15 Klaus Kempf 19 276,833 26:06:09,3 5:39
16 Allan Metzler 16 252,300 22:29:35,5 5:20
17 Andrew Potapczuk 21 232,333 22:53:34,1 5:54
18 Marta D Acunzo 12 219,633 20:15:30,7 5:32
19 Reiner Fischer 22 217,433 18:07:41,1 5:00
20 Bodo Hoffmann 14 214,100 18:25:57,0 5:09
21 Isabelle Barthelme 27 210,888 18:57:07,2 5:23
22 Karina Sofie Glaum 22 175,788 16:33:45,8 5:39
23 Erich Storz 5 147,700 15:39:04,4 6:21
24 Khalil Valadkhani 7 140,500 14:43:50,7 6:17
25 Marius Potapczuk 17 132,933 9:10:36,7 4:08
26 Frank Steinheimer 7 129,300 10:17:42,3 4:46
27 Ingrid Keim 12 128,600 12:29:12,5 5:49
28 Klaus Best 7 125,500 10:48:24,6 5:09
29 Nina Beidl 26 121,083 10:33:03,0 5:13
30 Sara Kiefer 29 120,473 9:07:31,9 4:32
31 Chiara Kaiser 39 119,723 9:13:25,1 4:37
32 Werner Kolb 13 119,533 10:02:44,1 5:02
33 Jacqueline Gottweis 23 117,933 9:59:55,1 5:05
34 Ria Neuber 8 117,200 12:23:24,1 6:20
35 Bernhard Lehr 10 116,733 10:55:34,6 5:36
36 Fritz Weinmann 8 109,700 9:47:16,1 5:21
37 Ingmar Barthelme 8 107,833 8:35:54,9 4:47
38 Carola Sanna 11 103,033 9:17:59,9 5:24
39 Tabea Kiefer 30 102,825 8:22:27,0 4:53
40 Gregor Teufel 9 98,200 8:49:00,5 5:23
41 Andrea Zimmer 12 96,433 9:18:14,8 5:47
42 Jonah Kaiser 38 95,033 7:41:03,2 4:51
43 Nadine Höß 11 90,533 8:34:29,7 5:40
44 Katrin Kürschner 6 73,133 6:51:45,5 5:37
45 Lena Dettki 18 72,383 7:09:48,0 5:56
46 Stephanie Hoffmann 7 67,500 6:30:28,7 5:47
47 Christine Gottweis 6 66,553 27:59:19,4 25:13
48 Valentin Teufel 8 60,500 4:48:11,2 4:45
49 Anna Deser 15 60,433 5:18:38,7 5:16
50 Thomas Gottweis 1 55,695 24:00:00,0 25:51
51 Ute Fischer 7 50,700 5:02:50,1 5:58
52 Raphael Gottweis 18 50,583 3:41:57,8 4:23
53 Jochen Fleischmann 5 50,000 4:03:18,5 4:51
54 Rocco Kürschner 4 40,000 3:07:07,5 4:40
55 Lara Beidl 8 34,500 3:59:30,0 6:56
56 Norbert Kasten 3 27,033 2:33:36,2 5:40
57 Jacob Nelle 12 25,350 1:53:22,5 4:28
58 Liam Kaiser 14 23,650 1:59:02,7 5:02
59 Henning Meth 1 21,100 1:55:06,0 5:27
60 Klaus Pfeiffer 1 21,100 2:02:11,0 5:47
61 Jürgen Grasmück 1 21,100 2:06:11,0 5:58
62 Nina Hoffmann 4 16,200 1:37:12,4 6:00
63 Heinz Kolb 2 12,500 1:04:09,0 5:07
64 Ellen Alice Glaum 2 11,665 1:05:38,0 5:37
65 Sigrid Potapczuk 2 10,800 1:21:00,0 7:30
66 Dominik Freitag 3 10,500 54:25,7 5:11
67 Jan Schäfer 1 10,000 48:55,5 4:53
68 Benedikt Freitag 4 8,750 40:53,8 4:40
69 Rene Kramer 1 7,777 1:04:38,5 8:18
70 Uschi Kolb 1 7,500 35:50,0 4:46
71 Theo Dobben 1 7,500 36:09,0 4:49
72 Marcus Nelle 1 7,033 35:51,0 5:05
73 Annette De la Cruz 1 7,033 48:50,0 6:56
74 Henry Deser 3 6,200 31:20,3 5:03
75 Bernd Keim 1 5,000 41:34,0 8:18
76 Sigrid Schäfer 1 5,000 43:34,0 8:42
77 Johannes Nelle 3 4,550 19:07,1 4:12
78 Frederick Lacey 2 4,400 21:11,9 4:49
79 Elke Freitag 1 4,000 24:11,3 6:02
80 Werner Lützkendorf 1 4,000 25:06,4 6:16
81 Christopher Lacey 1 2,200 09:49,2 4:27
82 Tamara Becker 1 2,200 10:30,4 4:46
83 Vanessa Becker 1 2,200 16:17,1 7:24
84 Amelie Teufel 1 2,000 09:31,9 4:45
85 Tamina Kaiser 2 0,500 05:10,4 10:20
86 Kai Fischer 1 0,200 01:35,7 7:58
 
  Gesamt 1188 11500,444 1102:08:28,0 5:45




Jahresmeister 2014

Damenwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Sonja Beidl 35 678,833 71:22:23,9 6:18
2 Miriam Kiefer 34 506,333 44:58:43,4 5:19
3 Karina Sofie Glaum 23 205,633 20:18:36,8 5:55
4 Marta D Acunzo 12 189,400 16:38:05,9 5:16
5 Ingrid Keim 12 136,100 12:52:13,0 5:40
6 Nina Beidl 25 120,763 11:04:03,1 5:29
7 Carola Sanna 10 114,233 11:12:32,7 5:53
8 Jacqueline Gottweis 22 110,793 10:18:43,3 5:35
9 Alexandra Katana 9 108,733 10:15:12,1 5:39
10 Chiara Kaiser 37 103,423 7:53:46,5 4:34
11 Lara Beidl 19 102,143 11:32:02,6 6:46
12 Sara Kiefer 28 84,073 6:19:47,2 4:31
13 Tabea Kiefer 24 59,050 4:38:39,6 4:43
14 Sabine Glaum 5 50,000 6:34:37,6 7:53
15 Ellen Alice Glaum 7 26,483 2:21:53,5 5:21
16 Dagmar Grote 1 25,000 2:22:47,4 5:42
17 Wendy Möser 1 21,100 2:10:05,0 6:09
18 Ria Neuber 1 21,100 2:18:19,0 6:33
19 Monika Burlon 2 20,000 1:55:52,0 5:47
20 Katrin Kürschner 2 20,000 1:56:52,2 5:50
21 Andrea Zimmer 2 14,000 1:22:57,3 5:55
22 Sigrid Schäfer 2 14,000 1:48:39,8 7:45
23 Lena Dettki 3 13,290 1:18:35,0 5:54
24 Christine Gottweis 2 11,033 1:02:57,1 5:42
25 Nadine Höß 1 10,000 57:08,5 5:42
26 Franziska Becker 6 9,950 46:49,9 4:42
27 Tamara Becker 5 8,950 46:30,8 5:11
28 Vanessa Becker 4 6,400 51:38,1 8:04
29 Isabelle Barthelme 1 5,000 25:43,0 5:08
30 Anna Deser 1 5,000 26:05,0 5:13
31 Sigrid Potapczuk 1 5,000 37:06,0 7:25
32 Christel Philipp 1 5,000 44:15,6 8:51
33 Ute Fischer 1 4,000 21:44,9 5:26
34 Angelina Kaiser 1 4,000 25:27,5 6:21
 
  Gesamt 340 2818,816 271:00:55,3 5:46

Herrenwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Uwe Glaum 41 649,410 53:55:34,3 4:58
2 Bernd Petry 64 552,913 58:30:47,4 6:20
3 Keanu Petry 65 479,983 39:33:06,2 4:56
4 Marc Beidl 28 479,980 56:12:40,6 7:01
5 Kevin Petry 49 402,933 36:37:10,0 5:27
6 Giuseppe Sanna 24 395,433 33:04:18,0 5:01
7 Andrew Potapczuk 31 388,833 34:08:42,1 5:16
8 Thomas Behrent 20 384,133 30:07:37,5 4:42
9 Daniel Potapczuk 35 377,233 26:26:22,5 4:12
10 Holger Kiefer 25 347,333 29:02:48,9 5:01
11 Kenny Petry 50 341,783 37:57:56,1 6:39
12 Allan Metzler 24 336,833 29:09:17,5 5:11
13 Kris Petry 40 316,233 31:29:54,6 5:58
14 Erich Storz 8 234,900 24:56:42,5 6:22
15 Reiner Fischer 19 195,290 16:17:04,4 5:00
16 Jörg Kaiser 20 185,133 12:34:12,0 4:04
17 Klaus Kempf 10 165,500 16:20:18,3 5:55
18 Khalil Valadkhani 7 155,500 16:10:39,5 6:14
19 Bernhard Lehr 13 152,700 13:57:27,4 5:29
20 Marius Potapczuk 15 138,833 9:56:05,9 4:17
21 Willi Schäfer 6 133,300 11:42:56,7 5:16
22 Werner Kolb 12 117,033 9:58:55,1 5:07
23 Fritz Weinmann 9 112,200 10:15:20,6 5:29
24 Klaus Best 7 89,233 7:28:24,9 5:01
25 Norbert Kasten 8 88,133 8:34:18,8 5:50
26 Rocco Kürschner 6 80,700 6:54:28,0 5:08
27 Ermias Weldu 6 63,500 3:53:33,7 3:40
28 Henning Meth 3 63,300 5:42:15,2 5:24
29 Jonah Kaiser 34 62,733 5:06:37,9 4:53
30 Raphael Gottweis 19 51,413 3:55:19,3 4:34
31 Jürgen Loh 5 50,000 5:31:36,0 6:37
32 Heinz Kolb 4 43,133 4:10:32,8 5:48
33 Jakob Behrent 3 40,600 3:05:01,7 4:33
34 Liam Kaiser 27 40,250 3:25:32,1 5:06
35 Jochen Fleischmann 4 40,000 3:13:28,6 4:50
36 Gregor Teufel 2 31,100 2:40:31,7 5:09
37 Johannes Nelle 12 30,550 2:21:39,4 4:38
38 Jacob Nelle 13 30,050 2:24:23,5 4:48
39 Thorsten Poppert 2 28,133 2:36:55,6 5:34
40 Peter Amrein 1 21,100 1:51:18,0 5:16
41 Andreas Reineke 1 21,100 2:10:05,0 6:09
42 Miloud Zaroual 2 20,000 1:27:44,9 4:23
43 Dennis Graf 2 20,000 1:38:00,0 4:54
44 Frank Steinheimer 2 20,000 1:40:38,1 5:01
45 Roger Neuhäusel 2 20,000 2:07:57,2 6:23
46 Konstantin Leander Stock 3 19,233 1:28:01,4 4:34
47 Rene Kramer 2 17,777 2:14:14,6 7:33
48 Dominik Freitag 4 15,400 1:14:20,7 4:49
49 Benedikt Freitag 7 13,350 1:00:29,9 4:31
50 Tsinat Tesfaldet 1 10,000 41:09,7 4:06
51 Arno Möser 1 10,000 53:01,0 5:18
52 Lennart Behrent 2 9,233 42:54,5 4:38
53 Moritz Grün 1 7,000 31:35,0 4:30
54 Valentin Teufel 3 6,200 25:33,7 4:07
55 Bernd Keim 1 5,600 44:46,9 7:59
56 Christopher Lacey 2 4,400 21:39,6 4:55
57 Frederick Lacey 2 4,400 21:50,2 4:57
58 Werner Lützkendorf 1 4,000 24:28,5 6:07
59 Kai Fischer 1 0,500 04:01,1 8:02
 
  Gesamt 811 8125,543 731:34:27,3 5:24

Gesamtwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Sonja Beidl 35 678,833 71:22:23,9 6:18
2 Uwe Glaum 41 649,410 53:55:34,3 4:58
3 Bernd Petry 64 552,913 58:30:47,4 6:20
4 Miriam Kiefer 34 506,333 44:58:43,4 5:19
5 Keanu Petry 65 479,983 39:33:06,2 4:56
6 Marc Beidl 28 479,980 56:12:40,6 7:01
7 Kevin Petry 49 402,933 36:37:10,0 5:27
8 Giuseppe Sanna 24 395,433 33:04:18,0 5:01
9 Andrew Potapczuk 31 388,833 34:08:42,1 5:16
10 Thomas Behrent 20 384,133 30:07:37,5 4:42
11 Daniel Potapczuk 35 377,233 26:26:22,5 4:12
12 Holger Kiefer 25 347,333 29:02:48,9 5:01
13 Kenny Petry 50 341,783 37:57:56,1 6:39
14 Allan Metzler 24 336,833 29:09:17,5 5:11
15 Kris Petry 40 316,233 31:29:54,6 5:58
16 Erich Storz 8 234,900 24:56:42,5 6:22
17 Karina Sofie Glaum 23 205,633 20:18:36,8 5:55
18 Reiner Fischer 19 195,290 16:17:04,4 5:00
19 Marta D Acunzo 12 189,400 16:38:05,9 5:16
20 Jörg Kaiser 20 185,133 12:34:12,0 4:04
21 Klaus Kempf 10 165,500 16:20:18,3 5:55
22 Khalil Valadkhani 7 155,500 16:10:39,5 6:14
23 Bernhard Lehr 13 152,700 13:57:27,4 5:29
24 Marius Potapczuk 15 138,833 9:56:05,9 4:17
25 Ingrid Keim 12 136,100 12:52:13,0 5:40
26 Willi Schäfer 6 133,300 11:42:56,7 5:16
27 Nina Beidl 25 120,763 11:04:03,1 5:29
28 Werner Kolb 12 117,033 9:58:55,1 5:07
29 Carola Sanna 10 114,233 11:12:32,7 5:53
30 Fritz Weinmann 9 112,200 10:15:20,6 5:29
31 Jacqueline Gottweis 22 110,793 10:18:43,3 5:35
32 Alexandra Katana 9 108,733 10:15:12,1 5:39
33 Chiara Kaiser 37 103,423 7:53:46,5 4:34
34 Lara Beidl 19 102,143 11:32:02,6 6:46
35 Klaus Best 7 89,233 7:28:24,9 5:01
36 Norbert Kasten 8 88,133 8:34:18,8 5:50
37 Sara Kiefer 28 84,073 6:19:47,2 4:31
38 Rocco Kürschner 6 80,700 6:54:28,0 5:08
39 Ermias Weldu 6 63,500 3:53:33,7 3:40
40 Henning Meth 3 63,300 5:42:15,2 5:24
41 Jonah Kaiser 34 62,733 5:06:37,9 4:53
42 Tabea Kiefer 24 59,050 4:38:39,6 4:43
43 Raphael Gottweis 19 51,413 3:55:19,3 4:34
44 Jürgen Loh 5 50,000 5:31:36,0 6:37
45 Sabine Glaum 5 50,000 6:34:37,6 7:53
46 Heinz Kolb 4 43,133 4:10:32,8 5:48
47 Jakob Behrent 3 40,600 3:05:01,7 4:33
48 Liam Kaiser 27 40,250 3:25:32,1 5:06
49 Jochen Fleischmann 4 40,000 3:13:28,6 4:50
50 Gregor Teufel 2 31,100 2:40:31,7 5:09
51 Johannes Nelle 12 30,550 2:21:39,4 4:38
52 Jacob Nelle 13 30,050 2:24:23,5 4:48
53 Thorsten Poppert 2 28,133 2:36:55,6 5:34
54 Ellen Alice Glaum 7 26,483 2:21:53,5 5:21
55 Dagmar Grote 1 25,000 2:22:47,4 5:42
56 Peter Amrein 1 21,100 1:51:18,0 5:16
57 Andreas Reineke 1 21,100 2:10:05,0 6:09
58 Wendy Möser 1 21,100 2:10:05,0 6:09
59 Ria Neuber 1 21,100 2:18:19,0 6:33
60 Miloud Zaroual 2 20,000 1:27:44,9 4:23
61 Dennis Graf 2 20,000 1:38:00,0 4:54
62 Frank Steinheimer 2 20,000 1:40:38,1 5:01
63 Monika Burlon 2 20,000 1:55:52,0 5:47
64 Katrin Kürschner 2 20,000 1:56:52,2 5:50
65 Roger Neuhäusel 2 20,000 2:07:57,2 6:23
66 Konstantin Leander Stock 3 19,233 1:28:01,4 4:34
67 Rene Kramer 2 17,777 2:14:14,6 7:33
68 Dominik Freitag 4 15,400 1:14:20,7 4:49
69 Andrea Zimmer 2 14,000 1:22:57,3 5:55
70 Sigrid Schäfer 2 14,000 1:48:39,8 7:45
71 Benedikt Freitag 7 13,350 1:00:29,9 4:31
72 Lena Dettki 3 13,290 1:18:35,0 5:54
73 Christine Gottweis 2 11,033 1:02:57,1 5:42
74 Tsinat Tesfaldet 1 10,000 41:09,7 4:06
75 Arno Möser 1 10,000 53:01,0 5:18
76 Nadine Höß 1 10,000 57:08,5 5:42
77 Franziska Becker 6 9,950 46:49,9 4:42
78 Lennart Behrent 2 9,233 42:54,5 4:38
79 Tamara Becker 5 8,950 46:30,8 5:11
80 Moritz Grün 1 7,000 31:35,0 4:30
81 Vanessa Becker 4 6,400 51:38,1 8:04
82 Valentin Teufel 3 6,200 25:33,7 4:07
83 Bernd Keim 1 5,600 44:46,9 7:59
84 Isabelle Barthelme 1 5,000 25:43,0 5:08
85 Anna Deser 1 5,000 26:05,0 5:13
86 Sigrid Potapczuk 1 5,000 37:06,0 7:25
87 Christel Philipp 1 5,000 44:15,6 8:51
88 Christopher Lacey 2 4,400 21:39,6 4:55
89 Frederick Lacey 2 4,400 21:50,2 4:57
90 Ute Fischer 1 4,000 21:44,9 5:26
91 Werner Lützkendorf 1 4,000 24:28,5 6:07
92 Angelina Kaiser 1 4,000 25:27,5 6:21
93 Kai Fischer 1 0,500 04:01,1 8:02
 
  Gesamt 1151 10944,359 1002:35:22,6 5:29




Jahresmeister 2013

Damenwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Sonja Beidl 32 1916,865 296:01:38,3 9:15
2 Marisa Gomez-Ruhland 18 219,333 16:35:27,2 4:32
3 Miriam Kiefer 14 161,700 14:28:57,1 5:22
4 Nadine Höß 17 122,900 11:10:44,3 5:27
5 Dagmar Grote 4 91,433 8:25:44,9 5:31
6 Karina Sofie Glaum 21 86,933 7:51:25,8 5:25
7 Marta D Acunzo 6 71,100 6:12:06,0 5:14
8 Ingrid Keim 7 70,000 6:56:58,4 5:57
9 Lara Beidl 16 55,240 5:06:04,6 5:32
10 Nina Beidl 17 49,783 4:02:26,1 4:52
11 Sara Kiefer 17 46,700 3:31:08,7 4:31
12 Tabea Kiefer 17 45,200 3:41:01,7 4:53
13 Ute Fischer 5 44,300 4:21:42,6 5:54
14 Jacqueline Gottweis 15 39,273 2:53:38,1 4:25
15 Chiara Kaiser 17 37,700 3:00:28,0 4:47
16 Monika Burlon 2 31,100 2:49:59,0 5:27
17 Alexandra Katana 7 26,000 2:23:26,2 5:31
18 Andrea Zimmer 2 20,000 1:40:46,1 5:02
19 Petra Steinheimer 2 20,000 2:02:52,8 6:08
20 Franziska Becker 8 19,900 1:40:59,4 5:04
21 Tamara Becker 8 19,900 1:48:27,0 5:26
22 Carola Sanna 3 19,533 1:45:05,0 5:22
23 Ellen Alice Glaum 7 18,933 1:37:30,9 5:09
24 Annemarie Siebenschuh 2 15,000 1:49:37,2 7:18
25 Annette De la Cruz 2 13,933 1:44:40,0 7:30
26 Christine Gottweis 2 11,033 1:07:06,9 6:04
27 Alexandra Teufel 2 10,000 58:44,0 5:52
28 Elke Freitag 1 10,000 1:01:51,4 6:11
29 Uschi Kolb 1 5,000 22:06,7 4:25
30 Sigrid Schäfer 1 5,000 30:14,8 6:02
31 Christel Philipp 1 5,000 46:26,1 9:17
32 Vanessa Becker 3 3,800 34:54,2 9:11
33 Amelie Teufel 1 2,000 10:01,0 5:00
 
  Gesamt 278 3314,592 419:14:20,5 7:35

Herrenwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Daniel Potapczuk 40 437,316 30:36:39,2 4:11
2 Bernd Petry 39 366,483 39:30:04,7 6:28
3 Uwe Glaum 21 319,733 25:28:47,7 4:46
4 Marc Beidl 15 313,223 63:46:22,5 12:12
5 Kevin Petry 30 292,233 25:16:16,6 5:11
6 Keanu Petry 39 275,583 22:45:02,9 4:57
7 Thomas Behrent 17 264,733 21:09:58,5 4:47
8 Bernhard Lehr 24 263,833 24:15:43,0 5:31
9 Andrew Potapczuk 23 247,000 20:31:17,0 4:59
10 Kris Petry 29 238,183 24:11:59,6 6:05
11 Allan Metzler 16 220,300 18:43:41,7 5:06
12 Willi Schäfer 15 204,500 17:37:55,4 5:10
13 Kenny Petry 32 200,083 21:41:20,4 6:30
14 Gregor Teufel 11 192,700 18:07:30,9 5:38
15 Reiner Fischer 17 181,290 15:10:56,9 5:01
16 Erich Storz 4 176,600 18:53:18,0 6:25
17 Khalil Valadkhani 7 162,700 18:11:07,8 6:42
18 Holger Kiefer 13 149,700 12:33:27,7 5:01
19 Fritz Weinmann 12 147,000 12:54:22,2 5:16
20 Stefan Kleeberg 6 120,400 7:56:19,0 3:57
21 Marius Potapczuk 23 110,433 7:49:14,5 4:14
22 Klaus Best 6 104,400 8:45:12,6 5:01
23 Jörg Grün 8 102,100 8:03:20,0 4:44
24 Jörg Kaiser 10 97,500 7:01:21,9 4:19
25 Werner Kolb 10 97,033 8:07:35,0 5:01
26 Stefan Ahrendt 7 77,400 6:52:22,3 5:19
27 Jochen Fleischmann 7 67,033 4:52:58,8 4:22
28 Norbert Kasten 7 67,033 6:36:29,8 5:54
29 Klaus Pfeiffer 4 62,200 6:14:09,0 6:00
30 Jürgen Loh 5 61,100 6:39:53,4 6:32
31 Rocco Kürschner 3 52,200 4:12:45,0 4:50
32 Raphael Gottweis 16 44,433 3:18:28,7 4:28
33 Roy Kraus 3 41,100 3:49:42,0 5:35
34 Lennart Behrent 12 40,283 3:04:15,5 4:34
35 Jonah Kaiser 16 35,100 3:06:22,4 5:18
36 Giuseppe Sanna 4 34,533 2:50:24,6 4:56
37 Moritz Grün 5 34,200 2:45:09,1 4:49
38 Konstantin Leander Stock 9 31,733 2:17:01,2 4:19
39 Valentin Teufel 10 30,900 2:23:34,9 4:38
40 Jakob Behrent 3 30,000 2:10:03,6 4:20
41 Jacob Nelle 12 27,950 2:17:56,8 4:56
42 Julian Teufel 3 27,000 2:14:07,0 4:58
43 Johannes Nelle 11 26,900 2:08:28,7 4:46
44 Frank Steinheimer 3 25,000 1:49:13,8 4:22
45 Andreas Koch 1 21,100 2:04:32,0 5:54
46 Dominik Freitag 5 16,900 1:20:01,4 4:44
47 Benedikt Freitag 6 13,900 1:05:57,1 4:44
48 Roger Neuhäusel 1 10,000 59:36,0 5:57
49 Bernd Keim 1 10,000 1:03:57,0 6:23
50 Manfred Heil 1 10,000 1:08:50,6 6:53
51 Rene Kramer 1 7,777 56:26,0 7:15
52 Matteo Sanna 1 7,500 40:33,9 5:24
53 Thomas Gottweis 1 7,033 35:26,0 5:02
54 Heinz Kolb 1 5,000 26:24,1 5:16
55 Hans-Dieter Philipp 1 5,000 46:32,1 9:18
56 Werner Lützkendorf 1 4,000 22:53,4 5:43
57 Christopher Lacey 1 2,200 10:19,1 4:41
58 Frederick Lacey 1 2,200 11:02,2 5:00
59 Jens Indorf 1 1,000 04:23,3 4:23
60 Liam Kaiser 1 0,300 01:13,0 4:03
 
  Gesamt 632 6225,067 580:50:29,5 5:35

Gesamtwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Sonja Beidl 32 1916,865 296:01:38,3 9:15
2 Daniel Potapczuk 40 437,316 30:36:39,2 4:11
3 Bernd Petry 39 366,483 39:30:04,7 6:28
4 Uwe Glaum 21 319,733 25:28:47,7 4:46
5 Marc Beidl 15 313,223 63:46:22,5 12:12
6 Kevin Petry 30 292,233 25:16:16,6 5:11
7 Keanu Petry 39 275,583 22:45:02,9 4:57
8 Thomas Behrent 17 264,733 21:09:58,5 4:47
9 Bernhard Lehr 24 263,833 24:15:43,0 5:31
10 Andrew Potapczuk 23 247,000 20:31:17,0 4:59
11 Kris Petry 29 238,183 24:11:59,6 6:05
12 Allan Metzler 16 220,300 18:43:41,7 5:06
13 Marisa Gomez-Ruhland 18 219,333 16:35:27,2 4:32
14 Willi Schäfer 15 204,500 17:37:55,4 5:10
15 Kenny Petry 32 200,083 21:41:20,4 6:30
16 Gregor Teufel 11 192,700 18:07:30,9 5:38
17 Reiner Fischer 17 181,290 15:10:56,9 5:01
18 Erich Storz 4 176,600 18:53:18,0 6:25
19 Khalil Valadkhani 7 162,700 18:11:07,8 6:42
20 Miriam Kiefer 14 161,700 14:28:57,1 5:22
21 Holger Kiefer 13 149,700 12:33:27,7 5:01
22 Fritz Weinmann 12 147,000 12:54:22,2 5:16
23 Nadine Höß 17 122,900 11:10:44,3 5:27
24 Stefan Kleeberg 6 120,400 7:56:19,0 3:57
25 Marius Potapczuk 23 110,433 7:49:14,5 4:14
26 Klaus Best 6 104,400 8:45:12,6 5:01
27 Jörg Grün 8 102,100 8:03:20,0 4:44
28 Jörg Kaiser 10 97,500 7:01:21,9 4:19
29 Werner Kolb 10 97,033 8:07:35,0 5:01
30 Dagmar Grote 4 91,433 8:25:44,9 5:31
31 Karina Sofie Glaum 21 86,933 7:51:25,8 5:25
32 Stefan Ahrendt 7 77,400 6:52:22,3 5:19
33 Marta D Acunzo 6 71,100 6:12:06,0 5:14
34 Ingrid Keim 7 70,000 6:56:58,4 5:57
35 Jochen Fleischmann 7 67,033 4:52:58,8 4:22
36 Norbert Kasten 7 67,033 6:36:29,8 5:54
37 Klaus Pfeiffer 4 62,200 6:14:09,0 6:00
38 Jürgen Loh 5 61,100 6:39:53,4 6:32
39 Lara Beidl 16 55,240 5:06:04,6 5:32
40 Rocco Kürschner 3 52,200 4:12:45,0 4:50
41 Nina Beidl 17 49,783 4:02:26,1 4:52
42 Sara Kiefer 17 46,700 3:31:08,7 4:31
43 Tabea Kiefer 17 45,200 3:41:01,7 4:53
44 Raphael Gottweis 16 44,433 3:18:28,7 4:28
45 Ute Fischer 5 44,300 4:21:42,6 5:54
46 Roy Kraus 3 41,100 3:49:42,0 5:35
47 Lennart Behrent 12 40,283 3:04:15,5 4:34
48 Jacqueline Gottweis 15 39,273 2:53:38,1 4:25
49 Chiara Kaiser 17 37,700 3:00:28,0 4:47
50 Jonah Kaiser 16 35,100 3:06:22,4 5:18
51 Giuseppe Sanna 4 34,533 2:50:24,6 4:56
52 Moritz Grün 5 34,200 2:45:09,1 4:49
53 Konstantin Leander Stock 9 31,733 2:17:01,2 4:19
54 Monika Burlon 2 31,100 2:49:59,0 5:27
55 Valentin Teufel 10 30,900 2:23:34,9 4:38
56 Jakob Behrent 3 30,000 2:10:03,6 4:20
57 Jacob Nelle 12 27,950 2:17:56,8 4:56
58 Julian Teufel 3 27,000 2:14:07,0 4:58
59 Johannes Nelle 11 26,900 2:08:28,7 4:46
60 Alexandra Katana 7 26,000 2:23:26,2 5:31
61 Frank Steinheimer 3 25,000 1:49:13,8 4:22
62 Andreas Koch 1 21,100 2:04:32,0 5:54
63 Andrea Zimmer 2 20,000 1:40:46,1 5:02
64 Petra Steinheimer 2 20,000 2:02:52,8 6:08
65 Franziska Becker 8 19,900 1:40:59,4 5:04
66 Tamara Becker 8 19,900 1:48:27,0 5:26
67 Carola Sanna 3 19,533 1:45:05,0 5:22
68 Ellen Alice Glaum 7 18,933 1:37:30,9 5:09
69 Dominik Freitag 5 16,900 1:20:01,4 4:44
70 Annemarie Siebenschuh 2 15,000 1:49:37,2 7:18
71 Annette De la Cruz 2 13,933 1:44:40,0 7:30
72 Benedikt Freitag 6 13,900 1:05:57,1 4:44
73 Christine Gottweis 2 11,033 1:07:06,9 6:04
74 Alexandra Teufel 2 10,000 58:44,0 5:52
75 Roger Neuhäusel 1 10,000 59:36,0 5:57
76 Elke Freitag 1 10,000 1:01:51,4 6:11
77 Bernd Keim 1 10,000 1:03:57,0 6:23
78 Manfred Heil 1 10,000 1:08:50,6 6:53
79 Rene Kramer 1 7,777 56:26,0 7:15
80 Matteo Sanna 1 7,500 40:33,9 5:24
81 Thomas Gottweis 1 7,033 35:26,0 5:02
82 Uschi Kolb 1 5,000 22:06,7 4:25
83 Heinz Kolb 1 5,000 26:24,1 5:16
84 Sigrid Schäfer 1 5,000 30:14,8 6:02
85 Christel Philipp 1 5,000 46:26,1 9:17
86 Hans-Dieter Philipp 1 5,000 46:32,1 9:18
87 Werner Lützkendorf 1 4,000 22:53,4 5:43
88 Vanessa Becker 3 3,800 34:54,2 9:11
89 Christopher Lacey 1 2,200 10:19,1 4:41
90 Frederick Lacey 1 2,200 11:02,2 5:00
91 Amelie Teufel 1 2,000 10:01,0 5:00
92 Jens Indorf 1 1,000 04:23,3 4:23
93 Liam Kaiser 1 0,300 01:13,0 4:03
 
  Gesamt 910 9539,659 1000:04:50,0 6:17




Jahresmeister 2012

Damenwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Sonja Beidl 40 1669,700 198:31:06,1 7:08
2 Marisa Gomez-Ruhland 17 220,433 16:40:35,5 4:32
3 Marta D Acunzo 12 198,900 18:05:54,2 5:27
4 Ingrid Keim 13 145,800 13:36:30,9 5:36
5 Nadine Höß 16 144,500 13:05:45,7 5:26
6 Dagmar Grote 6 97,200 8:26:22,7 5:12
7 Sigrid Schäfer 9 65,200 6:58:48,3 6:25
8 Carola Sanna 6 57,033 4:59:10,2 5:14
9 Lara Beidl 20 54,758 5:02:07,7 5:31
10 Ute Fischer 7 48,300 4:20:25,6 5:23
11 Nina Beidl 18 44,150 3:43:59,5 5:04
12 Wendy Möser 3 41,100 3:55:56,3 5:44
13 Jacqueline Gottweis 12 39,433 3:19:15,0 5:03
14 Karina Sofie Glaum 9 30,433 2:46:34,1 5:28
15 Alexandra Katana 3 29,600 2:56:28,0 5:57
16 Monika Wetzestein 2 28,000 2:50:48,4 6:06
17 Amelie Teufel 11 25,900 2:28:23,2 5:43
18 Ellen Alice Glaum 10 24,433 2:11:12,8 5:22
19 Lena Krappmann 7 21,983 2:02:52,6 5:35
20 Larissa Lehmkuhl 1 21,100 2:03:49,1 5:52
21 Annemarie Siebenschuh 4 20,600 2:11:00,1 6:21
22 Monika Burlon 2 20,000 1:46:04,0 5:18
23 Tamara Becker 8 18,900 1:47:15,8 5:40
24 Franziska Becker 7 17,900 1:38:30,8 5:30
25 Annette De la Cruz 2 13,933 1:34:19,0 6:46
26 Petra Steinheimer 1 10,000 1:00:28,0 6:02
27 Brigitte Kerber 1 6,900 1:07:58,8 9:51
28 Heike Ahlert-Behrent 1 5,300 43:29,8 8:12
29 Kerstin Stock 1 5,300 43:40,5 8:14
30 Christine Gottweis 1 4,000 23:44,9 5:56
31 Alexandra Teufel 1 4,000 25:35,6 6:23
32 Chantal Möser 1 2,200 10:35,8 4:48
 
  Gesamt 252 3136,989 331:38:49,0 6:20

Herrenwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Jörg Grün 46 977,560 83:47:43,0 5:08
2 Erich Storz 16 857,366 101:59:30,1 7:08
3 Marc Beidl 28 372,633 32:50:19,3 5:17
4 Allan Metzler 23 369,400 31:29:21,4 5:06
5 Uwe Glaum 18 316,733 25:58:12,2 4:55
6 Fritz Weinmann 18 307,633 27:08:04,4 5:17
7 Andrew Potapczuk 20 287,433 23:44:01,8 4:57
8 Daniel Potapczuk 23 242,733 18:18:15,0 4:31
9 Willi Schäfer 17 160,977 13:31:34,5 5:02
10 Moritz Grün 19 153,710 12:49:04,2 5:00
11 Jochen Fleischmann 10 151,433 11:29:21,4 4:33
12 Klaus Kempf 7 139,400 11:27:16,2 4:55
13 Bernhard Lehr 14 138,500 12:27:53,4 5:23
14 Khalil Valadkhani 7 135,500 15:11:33,4 6:43
15 Klaus Best 10 133,300 10:34:36,3 4:45
16 Reiner Fischer 14 132,500 10:57:57,9 4:57
17 Thomas Behrent 6 114,400 9:51:57,2 5:10
18 Gregor Teufel 7 113,300 10:20:58,6 5:28
19 Werner Kolb 10 111,100 9:42:36,5 5:14
20 Giuseppe Sanna 10 100,733 7:38:15,3 4:32
21 Frank Steinheimer 4 98,400 8:09:16,0 4:58
22 Roy Kraus 5 72,200 6:16:00,9 5:12
23 Norbert Kasten 7 66,533 6:45:09,8 6:05
24 Andreas Koch 2 63,300 6:56:10,0 6:34
25 Marius Potapczuk 15 61,933 4:39:35,8 4:30
26 Reimer Möck 5 61,100 5:06:07,4 5:00
27 Jürgen Loh 5 61,100 6:33:04,8 6:26
28 Julian Teufel 7 59,500 5:09:35,8 5:12
29 Klaus Pfeiffer 4 51,100 4:59:29,6 5:51
30 Nikolas Becker 5 50,000 4:51:36,7 5:49
31 Antun Kramaric 1 42,200 4:57:01,0 7:02
32 Stefan Ahrendt 5 37,500 3:08:16,8 5:01
33 Bernd Keim 6 35,600 3:31:01,7 5:55
34 Konstantin Leander Stock 11 34,933 2:39:48,8 4:34
35 Raphael Gottweis 13 33,950 2:35:16,7 4:34
36 Keanu Petry 12 33,258 2:43:25,3 4:54
37 Kevin Petry 6 29,600 2:28:36,7 5:01
38 Kris Petry 9 28,625 2:33:44,7 5:22
39 Lennart Behrent 9 26,433 2:04:53,0 4:43
40 Valentin Teufel 10 25,700 1:57:48,3 4:35
41 Kenny Petry 10 24,625 2:10:33,0 5:18
42 Jörg Thomas 4 23,800 2:15:31,4 5:41
43 Arno Möser 2 20,000 1:41:59,5 5:05
44 Rene Kramer 3 17,977 2:08:49,4 7:09
45 Benedikt Freitag 7 16,700 1:23:01,3 4:58
46 Frank Stankus 3 15,600 1:25:03,1 5:27
47 Jacob Nelle 7 13,700 1:07:10,6 4:54
48 Lucas Krappmann 5 12,450 1:14:12,6 5:57
49 Benjamin Lacey 1 12,000 1:11:28,0 5:57
50 Lucas Grün 3 11,900 1:07:30,9 5:40
51 Gerd Wagner 1 10,000 47:15,0 4:43
52 Lukas Thomas 1 10,000 49:20,0 4:56
53 Jens Indorf 2 10,000 49:30,9 4:57
54 Jochen Iseke 1 10,000 50:56,0 5:05
55 Franco Jutrczenka 1 10,000 53:31,7 5:21
56 Wolfgang Steube 1 10,000 54:36,0 5:27
57 Manfred Heil 1 10,000 1:10:30,2 7:03
58 Bernd Petry 2 9,000 50:03,3 5:33
59 Johannes Nelle 5 7,500 33:33,7 4:28
60 Matteo Sanna 1 7,033 30:24,0 4:19
61 Thomas Gottweis 1 7,033 37:19,0 5:18
62 Dieter Kerber 1 6,900 1:08:00,0 9:51
63 Heinz Kolb 1 5,000 26:44,7 5:20
64 Dominik Freitag 1 4,200 26:46,0 6:22
65 Werner Lützkendorf 1 4,000 23:22,2 5:50
66 Jonathan Pritzel 1 2,200 09:55,1 4:30
67 Luca Sanna 1 2,200 10:02,3 4:33
68 Christopher Lacey 1 2,200 10:54,0 4:57
 
  Gesamt 533 6585,327 596:52:35,8 5:26

Gesamtwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Sonja Beidl 40 1669,700 198:31:06,1 7:08
2 Jörg Grün 46 977,560 83:47:43,0 5:08
3 Erich Storz 16 857,366 101:59:30,1 7:08
4 Marc Beidl 28 372,633 32:50:19,3 5:17
5 Allan Metzler 23 369,400 31:29:21,4 5:06
6 Uwe Glaum 18 316,733 25:58:12,2 4:55
7 Fritz Weinmann 18 307,633 27:08:04,4 5:17
8 Andrew Potapczuk 20 287,433 23:44:01,8 4:57
9 Daniel Potapczuk 23 242,733 18:18:15,0 4:31
10 Marisa Gomez-Ruhland 17 220,433 16:40:35,5 4:32
11 Marta D Acunzo 12 198,900 18:05:54,2 5:27
12 Willi Schäfer 17 160,977 13:31:34,5 5:02
13 Moritz Grün 19 153,710 12:49:04,2 5:00
14 Jochen Fleischmann 10 151,433 11:29:21,4 4:33
15 Ingrid Keim 13 145,800 13:36:30,9 5:36
16 Nadine Höß 16 144,500 13:05:45,7 5:26
17 Klaus Kempf 7 139,400 11:27:16,2 4:55
18 Bernhard Lehr 14 138,500 12:27:53,4 5:23
19 Khalil Valadkhani 7 135,500 15:11:33,4 6:43
20 Klaus Best 10 133,300 10:34:36,3 4:45
21 Reiner Fischer 14 132,500 10:57:57,9 4:57
22 Thomas Behrent 6 114,400 9:51:57,2 5:10
23 Gregor Teufel 7 113,300 10:20:58,6 5:28
24 Werner Kolb 10 111,100 9:42:36,5 5:14
25 Giuseppe Sanna 10 100,733 7:38:15,3 4:32
26 Frank Steinheimer 4 98,400 8:09:16,0 4:58
27 Dagmar Grote 6 97,200 8:26:22,7 5:12
28 Roy Kraus 5 72,200 6:16:00,9 5:12
29 Norbert Kasten 7 66,533 6:45:09,8 6:05
30 Sigrid Schäfer 9 65,200 6:58:48,3 6:25
31 Andreas Koch 2 63,300 6:56:10,0 6:34
32 Marius Potapczuk 15 61,933 4:39:35,8 4:30
33 Reimer Möck 5 61,100 5:06:07,4 5:00
34 Jürgen Loh 5 61,100 6:33:04,8 6:26
35 Julian Teufel 7 59,500 5:09:35,8 5:12
36 Carola Sanna 6 57,033 4:59:10,2 5:14
37 Lara Beidl 20 54,758 5:02:07,7 5:31
38 Klaus Pfeiffer 4 51,100 4:59:29,6 5:51
39 Nikolas Becker 5 50,000 4:51:36,7 5:49
40 Ute Fischer 7 48,300 4:20:25,6 5:23
41 Nina Beidl 18 44,150 3:43:59,5 5:04
42 Antun Kramaric 1 42,200 4:57:01,0 7:02
43 Wendy Möser 3 41,100 3:55:56,3 5:44
44 Jacqueline Gottweis 12 39,433 3:19:15,0 5:03
45 Stefan Ahrendt 5 37,500 3:08:16,8 5:01
46 Bernd Keim 6 35,600 3:31:01,7 5:55
47 Konstantin Leander Stock 11 34,933 2:39:48,8 4:34
48 Raphael Gottweis 13 33,950 2:35:16,7 4:34
49 Keanu Petry 12 33,258 2:43:25,3 4:54
50 Karina Sofie Glaum 9 30,433 2:46:34,1 5:28
51 Kevin Petry 6 29,600 2:28:36,7 5:01
52 Alexandra Katana 3 29,600 2:56:28,0 5:57
53 Kris Petry 9 28,625 2:33:44,7 5:22
54 Monika Wetzestein 2 28,000 2:50:48,4 6:06
55 Lennart Behrent 9 26,433 2:04:53,0 4:43
56 Amelie Teufel 11 25,900 2:28:23,2 5:43
57 Valentin Teufel 10 25,700 1:57:48,3 4:35
58 Kenny Petry 10 24,625 2:10:33,0 5:18
59 Ellen Alice Glaum 10 24,433 2:11:12,8 5:22
60 Jörg Thomas 4 23,800 2:15:31,4 5:41
61 Lena Krappmann 7 21,983 2:02:52,6 5:35
62 Larissa Lehmkuhl 1 21,100 2:03:49,1 5:52
63 Annemarie Siebenschuh 4 20,600 2:11:00,1 6:21
64 Arno Möser 2 20,000 1:41:59,5 5:05
65 Monika Burlon 2 20,000 1:46:04,0 5:18
66 Tamara Becker 8 18,900 1:47:15,8 5:40
67 Rene Kramer 3 17,977 2:08:49,4 7:09
68 Franziska Becker 7 17,900 1:38:30,8 5:30
69 Benedikt Freitag 7 16,700 1:23:01,3 4:58
70 Frank Stankus 3 15,600 1:25:03,1 5:27
71 Annette De la Cruz 2 13,933 1:34:19,0 6:46
72 Jacob Nelle 7 13,700 1:07:10,6 4:54
73 Lucas Krappmann 5 12,450 1:14:12,6 5:57
74 Benjamin Lacey 1 12,000 1:11:28,0 5:57
75 Lucas Grün 3 11,900 1:07:30,9 5:40
76 Gerd Wagner 1 10,000 47:15,0 4:43
77 Lukas Thomas 1 10,000 49:20,0 4:56
78 Jens Indorf 2 10,000 49:30,9 4:57
79 Jochen Iseke 1 10,000 50:56,0 5:05
80 Franco Jutrczenka 1 10,000 53:31,7 5:21
81 Wolfgang Steube 1 10,000 54:36,0 5:27
82 Petra Steinheimer 1 10,000 1:00:28,0 6:02
83 Manfred Heil 1 10,000 1:10:30,2 7:03
84 Bernd Petry 2 9,000 50:03,3 5:33
85 Johannes Nelle 5 7,500 33:33,7 4:28
86 Matteo Sanna 1 7,033 30:24,0 4:19
87 Thomas Gottweis 1 7,033 37:19,0 5:18
88 Brigitte Kerber 1 6,900 1:07:58,8 9:51
89 Dieter Kerber 1 6,900 1:08:00,0 9:51
90 Heike Ahlert-Behrent 1 5,300 43:29,8 8:12
91 Kerstin Stock 1 5,300 43:40,5 8:14
92 Heinz Kolb 1 5,000 26:44,7 5:20
93 Dominik Freitag 1 4,200 26:46,0 6:22
94 Werner Lützkendorf 1 4,000 23:22,2 5:50
95 Christine Gottweis 1 4,000 23:44,9 5:56
96 Alexandra Teufel 1 4,000 25:35,6 6:23
97 Jonathan Pritzel 1 2,200 09:55,1 4:30
98 Luca Sanna 1 2,200 10:02,3 4:33
99 Chantal Möser 1 2,200 10:35,8 4:48
100 Christopher Lacey 1 2,200 10:54,0 4:57
 
  Gesamt 785 9722,316 928:31:24,8 5:43




Jahresmeister 2011

Damenwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Sonja Beidl 41 1572,667 188:00:39,7 7:10
2 Marisa Gomez-Ruhland 28 411,233 31:51:40,2 4:38
3 Nadine Höß 18 199,200 18:13:50,8 5:29
4 Ingrid Keim 11 130,800 12:35:04,6 5:46
5 Katharina Leylek 7 123,100 16:20:38,6 7:57
6 Dagmar Grote 4 105,500 9:25:00,0 5:21
7 Marta D Acunzo 8 102,200 8:53:32,2 5:13
8 Sigrid Schäfer 5 69,700 7:23:20,2 6:21
9 Carola Sanna 7 61,033 5:15:36,8 5:10
10 Lara Beidl 18 59,333 10:20:21,1 10:27
11 Uschi Kolb 5 58,133 4:22:29,2 4:30
12 Nina Beidl 19 57,700 9:24:47,0 9:47
13 Annemarie Siebenschuh 5 46,100 5:24:31,0 7:02
14 Waltraud Loh 1 42,200 7:16:29,0 10:20
15 Wendy Möser 4 40,000 3:47:44,8 5:41
16 Karina Sofie Glaum 13 35,433 3:07:40,0 5:17
17 Monika Burlon 2 31,100 3:05:59,0 5:58
18 Ellen Alice Glaum 11 28,433 2:33:10,8 5:23
19 Monika Wetzestein 1 21,100 2:02:13,0 5:47
20 Celine Möser 8 20,400 1:56:44,6 5:43
21 Lena Krappmann 7 18,900 1:42:18,7 5:24
22 Chantal Möser 8 17,900 1:35:38,1 5:20
23 Ute Fischer 3 15,220 1:20:23,9 5:16
24 Jacqueline Gottweis 6 14,100 1:18:59,9 5:36
25 Melanie Pohl 3 11,233 56:47,0 5:03
26 Alexandra Katana 1 10,000 56:16,9 5:37
27 Johanna Serve 2 9,233 49:27,3 5:21
28 Alexandra Teufel 2 9,000 58:46,6 6:31
29 Annette De la Cruz 1 7,033 43:40,0 6:12
30 Ria Neuber 1 5,000 30:32,0 6:06
31 Christine Gottweis 1 5,000 32:42,0 6:32
32 Helga Maric 1 5,000 34:24,3 6:52
33 Brigitte Kerber 1 5,000 42:06,0 8:25
34 Christel Philipp 1 5,000 44:29,3 8:53
35 Renate Kluß 1 5,000 45:44,0 9:08
36 Sabine Glaum 1 4,000 26:08,8 6:32
37 Sigrid Potapczuk 1 4,000 26:27,6 6:36
38 Amelie Teufel 3 3,600 24:28,5 6:47
39 Franziska Becker 2 3,200 17:25,8 5:26
40 Tamara Becker 2 3,200 19:21,5 6:02
 
  Gesamt 264 3375,984 367:27:40,8 6:31

Herrenwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Jörg Grün 39 522,033 40:23:37,3 4:38
2 Uwe Glaum 28 504,500 39:02:02,4 4:38
3 Allan Metzler 28 409,733 34:34:38,9 5:03
4 Andrew Potapczuk 24 326,333 27:08:23,9 4:59
5 Fritz Weinmann 14 301,000 26:57:00,1 5:22
6 Marc Beidl 20 249,383 25:26:08,6 6:07
7 Franco Jutrczenka 16 240,433 21:03:43,6 5:15
8 Bernhard Lehr 15 207,933 18:57:24,5 5:28
9 Khalil Valadkhani 9 206,933 24:44:34,3 7:10
10 Erich Storz 6 205,500 21:36:54,1 6:18
11 Jürgen Loh 9 182,700 20:38:13,9 6:46
12 Giuseppe Sanna 17 180,833 13:59:16,9 4:38
13 Daniel Potapczuk 19 166,600 13:21:30,8 4:48
14 Klaus Kempf 10 165,500 14:06:14,8 5:06
15 Reimer Möck 7 150,100 12:50:01,9 5:07
16 Gregor Teufel 8 140,500 13:40:54,1 5:50
17 Gerd Wagner 5 115,500 10:37:50,8 5:31
18 Orhan Leylek 6 113,100 15:18:57,7 8:07
19 Werner Kolb 10 109,700 9:03:32,7 4:57
20 Reiner Fischer 12 107,597 9:24:38,9 5:14
21 Willi Schäfer 10 93,700 8:08:42,4 5:12
22 Frank Steinheimer 2 84,400 7:25:24,9 5:16
23 Teja Hastenrath 5 81,000 8:35:02,0 6:21
24 Andreas Koch 4 78,300 8:10:59,0 6:16
25 Bernd Keim 8 66,000 6:37:41,9 6:01
26 Klaus Pfeiffer 4 62,200 6:00:24,0 5:47
27 Marius Potapczuk 16 58,933 4:31:44,1 4:36
28 Stefan Ahrendt 6 58,600 4:58:47,9 5:05
29 Roy Kraus 4 51,100 4:10:34,0 4:54
30 Jochen Fleischmann 5 47,033 3:21:54,7 4:17
31 Klaus Best 4 40,000 3:11:12,6 4:46
32 Arno Möser 4 40,000 3:19:17,4 4:58
33 Luca Sanna 14 35,933 2:54:25,5 4:51
34 Jörg Thomas 3 32,620 3:12:43,5 5:54
35 Manfred Heil 2 31,100 3:45:52,0 7:15
36 Matteo Sanna 11 30,433 2:13:09,6 4:22
37 Jens Indorf 6 27,920 2:20:17,2 5:01
38 Frank Stoffel 1 21,100 1:59:57,0 5:41
39 Steffen Lehr 2 18,600 1:38:59,0 5:19
40 Lucas Krappmann 7 18,200 1:57:01,6 6:25
41 Konstantin Leander Stock 8 17,400 1:20:19,9 4:37
42 Julian Teufel 4 16,400 1:25:49,6 5:14
43 Raphael Gottweis 7 15,100 1:20:15,9 5:18
44 Rene Kramer 3 13,500 1:33:09,1 6:54
45 Werner Lützkendorf 2 13,300 1:15:51,7 5:42
46 Jannik Duft 2 11,233 59:23,0 5:17
47 Janis Wagner 2 11,233 1:02:26,0 5:33
48 Lucas Klöne 2 11,233 1:02:26,0 5:33
49 Thomas Gottweis 2 10,200 53:31,2 5:14
50 Matthijs Schraverus 1 10,000 52:32,5 5:15
51 Nikolas Becker 1 10,000 54:27,6 5:26
52 Roger Neuhäusel 1 10,000 59:44,0 5:58
53 Dominik Freitag 3 8,600 45:21,1 5:16
54 Benedikt Freitag 3 7,600 44:38,1 5:52
55 Valentin Teufel 3 7,200 38:55,0 5:24
56 Benjamin Lacey 1 7,033 36:21,0 5:10
57 Norbert Kasten 1 7,033 41:51,0 5:57
58 Jonathan Pritzel 2 6,400 39:49,4 6:13
59 Werner Rübling 1 5,300 26:41,0 5:02
60 Frank Stankus 1 5,200 29:29,3 5:40
61 Hubert Kluß 1 5,000 38:39,6 7:43
62 Dieter Kerber 1 5,000 42:07,0 8:25
63 Keanu Petry 1 4,200 25:42,0 6:07
64 Kris Petry 1 4,200 28:56,0 6:53
65 Kenny Petry 1 4,200 28:57,0 6:53
66 Gerhard Höß 1 4,000 29:14,0 7:18
67 David Grasmück 1 2,200 08:54,1 4:02
68 Florian Schmied 1 2,200 10:16,1 4:40
69 Pascal Pohl 1 2,200 10:37,6 4:49
70 Alexander Schmied 1 2,200 11:17,0 5:07
71 Christopher Lacey 1 2,200 11:24,3 5:11
72 Lars Ole Steinheimer 1 2,200 12:51,5 5:50
 
  Gesamt 482 5826,848 524:31:49,1 5:24

Gesamtwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Sonja Beidl 41 1572,667 188:00:39,7 7:10
2 Jörg Grün 39 522,033 40:23:37,3 4:38
3 Uwe Glaum 28 504,500 39:02:02,4 4:38
4 Marisa Gomez-Ruhland 28 411,233 31:51:40,2 4:38
5 Allan Metzler 28 409,733 34:34:38,9 5:03
6 Andrew Potapczuk 24 326,333 27:08:23,9 4:59
7 Fritz Weinmann 14 301,000 26:57:00,1 5:22
8 Marc Beidl 20 249,383 25:26:08,6 6:07
9 Franco Jutrczenka 16 240,433 21:03:43,6 5:15
10 Bernhard Lehr 15 207,933 18:57:24,5 5:28
11 Khalil Valadkhani 9 206,933 24:44:34,3 7:10
12 Erich Storz 6 205,500 21:36:54,1 6:18
13 Nadine Höß 18 199,200 18:13:50,8 5:29
14 Jürgen Loh 9 182,700 20:38:13,9 6:46
15 Giuseppe Sanna 17 180,833 13:59:16,9 4:38
16 Daniel Potapczuk 19 166,600 13:21:30,8 4:48
17 Klaus Kempf 10 165,500 14:06:14,8 5:06
18 Reimer Möck 7 150,100 12:50:01,9 5:07
19 Gregor Teufel 8 140,500 13:40:54,1 5:50
20 Ingrid Keim 11 130,800 12:35:04,6 5:46
21 Katharina Leylek 7 123,100 16:20:38,6 7:57
22 Gerd Wagner 5 115,500 10:37:50,8 5:31
23 Orhan Leylek 6 113,100 15:18:57,7 8:07
24 Werner Kolb 10 109,700 9:03:32,7 4:57
25 Reiner Fischer 12 107,597 9:24:38,9 5:14
26 Dagmar Grote 4 105,500 9:25:00,0 5:21
27 Marta D Acunzo 8 102,200 8:53:32,2 5:13
28 Willi Schäfer 10 93,700 8:08:42,4 5:12
29 Frank Steinheimer 2 84,400 7:25:24,9 5:16
30 Teja Hastenrath 5 81,000 8:35:02,0 6:21
31 Andreas Koch 4 78,300 8:10:59,0 6:16
32 Sigrid Schäfer 5 69,700 7:23:20,2 6:21
33 Bernd Keim 8 66,000 6:37:41,9 6:01
34 Klaus Pfeiffer 4 62,200 6:00:24,0 5:47
35 Carola Sanna 7 61,033 5:15:36,8 5:10
36 Lara Beidl 18 59,333 10:20:21,1 10:27
37 Marius Potapczuk 16 58,933 4:31:44,1 4:36
38 Stefan Ahrendt 6 58,600 4:58:47,9 5:05
39 Uschi Kolb 5 58,133 4:22:29,2 4:30
40 Nina Beidl 19 57,700 9:24:47,0 9:47
41 Roy Kraus 4 51,100 4:10:34,0 4:54
42 Jochen Fleischmann 5 47,033 3:21:54,7 4:17
43 Annemarie Siebenschuh 5 46,100 5:24:31,0 7:02
44 Waltraud Loh 1 42,200 7:16:29,0 10:20
45 Klaus Best 4 40,000 3:11:12,6 4:46
46 Arno Möser 4 40,000 3:19:17,4 4:58
47 Wendy Möser 4 40,000 3:47:44,8 5:41
48 Luca Sanna 14 35,933 2:54:25,5 4:51
49 Karina Sofie Glaum 13 35,433 3:07:40,0 5:17
50 Jörg Thomas 3 32,620 3:12:43,5 5:54
51 Monika Burlon 2 31,100 3:05:59,0 5:58
52 Manfred Heil 2 31,100 3:45:52,0 7:15
53 Matteo Sanna 11 30,433 2:13:09,6 4:22
54 Ellen Alice Glaum 11 28,433 2:33:10,8 5:23
55 Jens Indorf 6 27,920 2:20:17,2 5:01
56 Frank Stoffel 1 21,100 1:59:57,0 5:41
57 Monika Wetzestein 1 21,100 2:02:13,0 5:47
58 Celine Möser 8 20,400 1:56:44,6 5:43
59 Lena Krappmann 7 18,900 1:42:18,7 5:24
60 Steffen Lehr 2 18,600 1:38:59,0 5:19
61 Lucas Krappmann 7 18,200 1:57:01,6 6:25
62 Chantal Möser 8 17,900 1:35:38,1 5:20
63 Konstantin Leander Stock 8 17,400 1:20:19,9 4:37
64 Julian Teufel 4 16,400 1:25:49,6 5:14
65 Ute Fischer 3 15,220 1:20:23,9 5:16
66 Raphael Gottweis 7 15,100 1:20:15,9 5:18
67 Jacqueline Gottweis 6 14,100 1:18:59,9 5:36
68 Rene Kramer 3 13,500 1:33:09,1 6:54
69 Werner Lützkendorf 2 13,300 1:15:51,7 5:42
70 Melanie Pohl 3 11,233 56:47,0 5:03
71 Jannik Duft 2 11,233 59:23,0 5:17
72 Janis Wagner 2 11,233 1:02:26,0 5:33
73 Lucas Klöne 2 11,233 1:02:26,0 5:33
74 Thomas Gottweis 2 10,200 53:31,2 5:14
75 Matthijs Schraverus 1 10,000 52:32,5 5:15
76 Nikolas Becker 1 10,000 54:27,6 5:26
77 Alexandra Katana 1 10,000 56:16,9 5:37
78 Roger Neuhäusel 1 10,000 59:44,0 5:58
79 Johanna Serve 2 9,233 49:27,3 5:21
80 Alexandra Teufel 2 9,000 58:46,6 6:31
81 Dominik Freitag 3 8,600 45:21,1 5:16
82 Benedikt Freitag 3 7,600 44:38,1 5:52
83 Valentin Teufel 3 7,200 38:55,0 5:24
84 Benjamin Lacey 1 7,033 36:21,0 5:10
85 Norbert Kasten 1 7,033 41:51,0 5:57
86 Annette De la Cruz 1 7,033 43:40,0 6:12
87 Jonathan Pritzel 2 6,400 39:49,4 6:13
88 Werner Rübling 1 5,300 26:41,0 5:02
89 Frank Stankus 1 5,200 29:29,3 5:40
90 Ria Neuber 1 5,000 30:32,0 6:06
91 Christine Gottweis 1 5,000 32:42,0 6:32
92 Helga Maric 1 5,000 34:24,3 6:52
93 Hubert Kluß 1 5,000 38:39,6 7:43
94 Brigitte Kerber 1 5,000 42:06,0 8:25
95 Dieter Kerber 1 5,000 42:07,0 8:25
96 Christel Philipp 1 5,000 44:29,3 8:53
97 Renate Kluß 1 5,000 45:44,0 9:08
98 Keanu Petry 1 4,200 25:42,0 6:07
99 Kris Petry 1 4,200 28:56,0 6:53
100 Kenny Petry 1 4,200 28:57,0 6:53
101 Sabine Glaum 1 4,000 26:08,8 6:32
102 Sigrid Potapczuk 1 4,000 26:27,6 6:36
103 Gerhard Höß 1 4,000 29:14,0 7:18
104 Amelie Teufel 3 3,600 24:28,5 6:47
105 Franziska Becker 2 3,200 17:25,8 5:26
106 Tamara Becker 2 3,200 19:21,5 6:02
107 David Grasmück 1 2,200 08:54,1 4:02
108 Florian Schmied 1 2,200 10:16,1 4:40
109 Pascal Pohl 1 2,200 10:37,6 4:49
110 Alexander Schmied 1 2,200 11:17,0 5:07
111 Christopher Lacey 1 2,200 11:24,3 5:11
112 Lars Ole Steinheimer 1 2,200 12:51,5 5:50
 
  Gesamt 746 9202,832 891:59:29,9 5:48




Jahresmeister 2010

Damenwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Sonja Beidl 28 1119,928 133:25:06,5 7:08
2 Marisa Gomez-Ruhland 25 320,733 24:58:17,3 4:40
3 Andrea Fritz 9 177,700 20:09:06,6 6:48
4 Dagmar Grote 8 169,400 15:37:00,2 5:31
5 Nadine Höß 17 153,000 13:49:00,5 5:25
6 Katharina Leylek 7 146,600 14:39:07,6 5:59
7 Ingrid Keim 10 133,300 12:40:49,1 5:42
8 Sigrid Schäfer 10 113,600 11:44:48,7 6:12
9 Uschi Kolb 10 104,400 7:36:24,4 4:22
10 Marta D Acunzo 9 94,700 8:27:53,0 5:21
11 Brigitte Kerber 8 77,700 11:41:56,0 9:02
12 Monika Wetzestein 2 42,200 3:57:48,0 5:38
13 Lara Beidl 17 41,950 4:00:11,5 5:43
14 Carola Sanna 5 40,000 3:30:00,4 5:15
15 Nina Beidl 16 28,250 2:50:14,2 6:01
16 Ellen Alice Glaum 13 27,750 2:25:19,2 5:14
17 Karina Sofie Glaum 9 26,783 2:33:36,3 5:44
18 Chantal Möser 13 23,750 2:00:02,4 5:03
19 Celine Möser 12 22,750 1:58:00,4 5:11
20 Ute Fischer 1 21,100 1:49:48,0 5:12
21 Alexandra Katana 1 21,100 2:00:58,3 5:43
22 Sabine Goeser 1 21,100 2:01:17,0 5:44
23 Melanie Pohl 6 17,783 1:27:49,4 4:56
24 Annette De la Cruz 2 13,033 1:27:34,0 6:43
25 Annemarie Siebenschuh 2 10,200 1:07:33,6 6:37
26 Monika Burlon 1 10,000 54:57,0 5:29
27 Johanna Serve 3 8,400 45:49,3 5:27
28 Antje Klöne 1 7,033 35:08,0 4:59
29 Helga Maric 1 5,000 42:18,5 8:27
30 Sigrid Potapczuk 1 4,000 25:32,0 6:23
31 Amelie Teufel 3 3,600 24:16,5 6:44
32 Franziska Becker 2 3,200 18:20,7 5:43
33 Tamara Becker 1 2,200 18:05,9 8:13
 
  Gesamt 254 3012,243 312:24:10,5 6:13

Herrenwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Uwe Glaum 38 571,933 45:28:54,4 4:46
2 Erich Storz 14 568,267 73:39:56,5 7:46
3 Fritz Weinmann 23 391,233 34:30:45,4 5:17
4 Andrew Potapczuk 29 367,383 30:04:29,9 4:54
5 Stefan Ahrendt 29 321,100 27:17:22,2 5:05
6 Allan Metzler 20 309,400 26:31:44,9 5:08
7 Khalil Valadkhani 11 227,833 26:09:46,1 6:53
8 Giuseppe Sanna 21 218,733 17:10:35,9 4:42
9 Willi Schäfer 12 194,900 16:07:49,3 4:57
10 Daniel Potapczuk 22 180,783 14:31:01,9 4:49
11 Klaus Kempf 7 165,500 15:52:04,8 5:45
12 Orhan Leylek 7 146,600 12:59:28,0 5:19
13 Marc Beidl 10 113,750 10:15:43,4 5:24
14 Reiner Fischer 12 112,880 9:52:07,4 5:14
15 Andreas Koch 5 99,400 9:53:14,4 5:58
16 Jürgen Loh 5 98,300 10:37:24,3 6:29
17 Marius Potapczuk 21 97,083 7:53:33,2 4:52
18 Gerd Wagner 5 90,333 8:17:01,8 5:30
19 Jens Indorf 9 85,580 7:03:42,0 4:57
20 Bernhard Lehr 5 83,200 7:24:49,4 5:20
21 Dieter Kerber 8 77,700 11:35:52,0 8:57
22 Klaus Best 5 72,200 5:29:32,6 4:33
23 Bernd Keim 7 66,100 6:13:27,3 5:38
24 Reimer Möck 3 64,433 5:34:19,2 5:11
25 Roy Kraus 4 62,200 5:29:01,9 5:17
26 Luca Sanna 18 60,933 5:21:45,3 5:16
27 Werner Kolb 5 50,000 4:09:35,3 4:59
28 Klaus Pfeiffer 3 46,200 4:24:03,2 5:42
29 Teja Hastenrath 1 42,200 4:53:15,0 6:56
30 Antun Kramaric 1 42,200 5:27:11,0 7:45
31 Peter Krammig 3 36,600 3:14:30,7 5:18
32 Rene Kramer 5 34,810 3:42:48,8 6:24
33 Matteo Sanna 8 29,233 2:14:24,6 4:35
34 Wolfgang Steube 2 24,200 2:01:31,0 5:01
35 Wolfgang Wetzestein 1 21,100 2:12:03,0 6:15
36 Benjamin Lacey 2 20,000 1:47:18,0 5:21
37 Jörg Thomas 3 19,580 1:56:56,0 5:58
38 Lukas Thomas 4 19,080 1:44:49,0 5:29
39 Janis Wagner 8 18,983 1:33:18,8 4:54
40 David Grasmück 8 17,283 1:14:58,1 4:20
41 Erik Thomas 3 16,200 1:30:46,6 5:36
42 Gregor Teufel 2 15,550 1:27:40,9 5:38
43 Jannik Duft 4 15,433 1:16:26,3 4:57
44 Alexander Schmied 5 15,433 1:23:44,3 5:25
45 Lucas Klöne 4 15,433 1:26:32,3 5:36
46 Julian Teufel 2 14,750 1:48:11,0 7:20
47 Valentin Teufel 3 11,400 1:05:37,8 5:45
48 Franco Jutrczenka 1 10,000 47:14,0 4:43
49 Roger Neuhäusel 1 10,000 58:03,0 5:48
50 Manfred Heil 1 8,800 58:23,0 6:38
51 Jonas Grasmück 6 8,750 38:42,1 4:25
52 Dominik Freitag 4 8,300 43:33,9 5:14
53 Thomas Duft 1 7,033 35:13,0 5:00
54 Jürgen Grasmück 1 7,033 35:47,0 5:05
55 Norbert Kasten 1 7,033 41:46,0 5:56
56 Florian Schmied 4 6,700 30:36,8 4:34
57 Werner Lützkendorf 1 5,580 30:13,0 5:24
58 Nikolas Becker 1 5,200 28:39,7 5:30
59 Lars Ole Steinheimer 1 5,200 30:55,2 5:56
60 Benedikt Freitag 4 4,500 23:20,9 5:11
61 Konstantin Leander Stock 1 4,200 26:52,0 6:23
62 Zoran Katana 1 4,200 26:54,0 6:24
63 Nicolas Muche 1 4,200 26:56,0 6:24
64 Gerhard Höß 1 4,000 28:59,0 7:14
65 Jonathan Pritzel 2 3,700 18:06,3 4:53
66 Pascal Pohl 2 3,250 18:24,7 5:39
67 Christopher Lacey 2 3,200 18:00,5 5:37
 
  Gesamt 464 5494,304 513:07:55,3 5:36

Gesamtwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Sonja Beidl 28 1119,928 133:25:06,5 7:08
2 Uwe Glaum 38 571,933 45:28:54,4 4:46
3 Erich Storz 14 568,267 73:39:56,5 7:46
4 Fritz Weinmann 23 391,233 34:30:45,4 5:17
5 Andrew Potapczuk 29 367,383 30:04:29,9 4:54
6 Stefan Ahrendt 29 321,100 27:17:22,2 5:05
7 Marisa Gomez-Ruhland 25 320,733 24:58:17,3 4:40
8 Allan Metzler 20 309,400 26:31:44,9 5:08
9 Khalil Valadkhani 11 227,833 26:09:46,1 6:53
10 Giuseppe Sanna 21 218,733 17:10:35,9 4:42
11 Willi Schäfer 12 194,900 16:07:49,3 4:57
12 Daniel Potapczuk 22 180,783 14:31:01,9 4:49
13 Andrea Fritz 9 177,700 20:09:06,6 6:48
14 Dagmar Grote 8 169,400 15:37:00,2 5:31
15 Klaus Kempf 7 165,500 15:52:04,8 5:45
16 Nadine Höß 17 153,000 13:49:00,5 5:25
17 Orhan Leylek 7 146,600 12:59:28,0 5:19
18 Katharina Leylek 7 146,600 14:39:07,6 5:59
19 Ingrid Keim 10 133,300 12:40:49,1 5:42
20 Marc Beidl 10 113,750 10:15:43,4 5:24
21 Sigrid Schäfer 10 113,600 11:44:48,7 6:12
22 Reiner Fischer 12 112,880 9:52:07,4 5:14
23 Uschi Kolb 10 104,400 7:36:24,4 4:22
24 Andreas Koch 5 99,400 9:53:14,4 5:58
25 Jürgen Loh 5 98,300 10:37:24,3 6:29
26 Marius Potapczuk 21 97,083 7:53:33,2 4:52
27 Marta D Acunzo 9 94,700 8:27:53,0 5:21
28 Gerd Wagner 5 90,333 8:17:01,8 5:30
29 Jens Indorf 9 85,580 7:03:42,0 4:57
30 Bernhard Lehr 5 83,200 7:24:49,4 5:20
31 Dieter Kerber 8 77,700 11:35:52,0 8:57
32 Brigitte Kerber 8 77,700 11:41:56,0 9:02
33 Klaus Best 5 72,200 5:29:32,6 4:33
34 Bernd Keim 7 66,100 6:13:27,3 5:38
35 Reimer Möck 3 64,433 5:34:19,2 5:11
36 Roy Kraus 4 62,200 5:29:01,9 5:17
37 Luca Sanna 18 60,933 5:21:45,3 5:16
38 Werner Kolb 5 50,000 4:09:35,3 4:59
39 Klaus Pfeiffer 3 46,200 4:24:03,2 5:42
40 Monika Wetzestein 2 42,200 3:57:48,0 5:38
41 Teja Hastenrath 1 42,200 4:53:15,0 6:56
42 Antun Kramaric 1 42,200 5:27:11,0 7:45
43 Lara Beidl 17 41,950 4:00:11,5 5:43
44 Carola Sanna 5 40,000 3:30:00,4 5:15
45 Peter Krammig 3 36,600 3:14:30,7 5:18
46 Rene Kramer 5 34,810 3:42:48,8 6:24
47 Matteo Sanna 8 29,233 2:14:24,6 4:35
48 Nina Beidl 16 28,250 2:50:14,2 6:01
49 Ellen Alice Glaum 13 27,750 2:25:19,2 5:14
50 Karina Sofie Glaum 9 26,783 2:33:36,3 5:44
51 Wolfgang Steube 2 24,200 2:01:31,0 5:01
52 Chantal Möser 13 23,750 2:00:02,4 5:03
53 Celine Möser 12 22,750 1:58:00,4 5:11
54 Ute Fischer 1 21,100 1:49:48,0 5:12
55 Alexandra Katana 1 21,100 2:00:58,3 5:43
56 Sabine Goeser 1 21,100 2:01:17,0 5:44
57 Wolfgang Wetzestein 1 21,100 2:12:03,0 6:15
58 Benjamin Lacey 2 20,000 1:47:18,0 5:21
59 Jörg Thomas 3 19,580 1:56:56,0 5:58
60 Lukas Thomas 4 19,080 1:44:49,0 5:29
61 Janis Wagner 8 18,983 1:33:18,8 4:54
62 Melanie Pohl 6 17,783 1:27:49,4 4:56
63 David Grasmück 8 17,283 1:14:58,1 4:20
64 Erik Thomas 3 16,200 1:30:46,6 5:36
65 Gregor Teufel 2 15,550 1:27:40,9 5:38
66 Jannik Duft 4 15,433 1:16:26,3 4:57
67 Alexander Schmied 5 15,433 1:23:44,3 5:25
68 Lucas Klöne 4 15,433 1:26:32,3 5:36
69 Julian Teufel 2 14,750 1:48:11,0 7:20
70 Annette De la Cruz 2 13,033 1:27:34,0 6:43
71 Valentin Teufel 3 11,400 1:05:37,8 5:45
72 Annemarie Siebenschuh 2 10,200 1:07:33,6 6:37
73 Franco Jutrczenka 1 10,000 47:14,0 4:43
74 Monika Burlon 1 10,000 54:57,0 5:29
75 Roger Neuhäusel 1 10,000 58:03,0 5:48
76 Manfred Heil 1 8,800 58:23,0 6:38
77 Jonas Grasmück 6 8,750 38:42,1 4:25
78 Johanna Serve 3 8,400 45:49,3 5:27
79 Dominik Freitag 4 8,300 43:33,9 5:14
80 Antje Klöne 1 7,033 35:08,0 4:59
81 Thomas Duft 1 7,033 35:13,0 5:00
82 Jürgen Grasmück 1 7,033 35:47,0 5:05
83 Norbert Kasten 1 7,033 41:46,0 5:56
84 Florian Schmied 4 6,700 30:36,8 4:34
85 Werner Lützkendorf 1 5,580 30:13,0 5:24
86 Nikolas Becker 1 5,200 28:39,7 5:30
87 Lars Ole Steinheimer 1 5,200 30:55,2 5:56
88 Helga Maric 1 5,000 42:18,5 8:27
89 Benedikt Freitag 4 4,500 23:20,9 5:11
90 Konstantin Leander Stock 1 4,200 26:52,0 6:23
91 Zoran Katana 1 4,200 26:54,0 6:24
92 Nicolas Muche 1 4,200 26:56,0 6:24
93 Sigrid Potapczuk 1 4,000 25:32,0 6:23
94 Gerhard Höß 1 4,000 28:59,0 7:14
95 Jonathan Pritzel 2 3,700 18:06,3 4:53
96 Amelie Teufel 3 3,600 24:16,5 6:44
97 Pascal Pohl 2 3,250 18:24,7 5:39
98 Christopher Lacey 2 3,200 18:00,5 5:37
99 Franziska Becker 2 3,200 18:20,7 5:43
100 Tamara Becker 1 2,200 18:05,9 8:13
 
  Gesamt 718 8506,547 825:32:05,8 5:49




Jahresmeister 2009

Damenwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Sonja Beidl 16 493,200 56:33:34,6 6:52
2 Marisa Gomez-Ruhland 22 271,513 21:30:33,4 4:45
3 Sigrid Schäfer 14 260,420 28:10:56,3 6:29
4 Nadine Höß 17 181,533 17:38:07,3 5:49
5 Ingrid Keim 15 176,100 16:40:47,8 5:40
6 Dagmar Grote 9 172,120 15:44:42,0 5:29
7 Katharina Leylek 9 134,900 12:23:11,7 5:30
8 Ute Fischer 13 118,797 10:49:51,8 5:28
9 Monika Wetzestein 9 101,100 9:11:49,4 5:27
10 Brigitte Kolb 10 85,620 14:28:55,9 10:08
11 Karina Sofie Glaum 22 46,783 4:01:55,4 5:10
12 Chantal Möser 18 35,250 2:51:22,1 4:51
13 Ellen Alice Glaum 19 34,350 2:43:26,7 4:45
14 Celine Möser 16 31,450 2:39:04,8 5:03
15 Marta D Acunzo 3 30,000 2:40:04,0 5:20
16 Melanie Pohl 8 27,283 2:14:01,4 4:54
17 Carola Sanna 3 25,000 2:05:51,9 5:02
18 Alexandra Katana 1 21,100 2:13:25,9 6:19
19 Brigitte Kerber 3 15,720 2:05:45,6 8:00
20 Sabine Goeser 2 14,000 1:22:07,8 5:51
21 Lara Beidl 5 12,500 1:11:15,1 5:42
22 Annemarie Siebenschuh 2 10,100 1:01:50,0 6:07
23 Judith Schultheis 1 10,000 58:29,0 5:50
24 Larissa Lehmkuhl 1 10,000 1:02:11,9 6:13
25 Petra Steinheimer 1 10,000 1:08:35,0 6:51
26 Antje Klöne 1 7,033 37:40,0 5:21
27 Uschi Kolb 1 5,000 21:15,0 4:15
28 Wendy Möser 1 5,000 25:09,0 5:01
29 Christel Philipp 1 5,000 43:51,0 8:46
30 Johanna Serve 1 4,200 26:54,0 6:24
31 Nina Beidl 3 3,025 18:57,3 6:15
32 Franziska Becker 1 1,000 05:51,4 5:51
 
  Gesamt 248 2359,097 236:31:34,5 6:00

Herrenwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Erich Storz 13 701,532 79:39:53,9 6:48
2 Willi Schäfer 21 490,900 41:47:35,6 5:06
3 Allan Metzler 28 411,733 33:33:28,3 4:53
4 Jens Indorf 29 366,060 28:54:39,8 4:44
5 Stefan Ahrendt 29 343,800 29:26:17,7 5:08
6 Uwe Glaum 23 309,733 23:52:50,0 4:37
7 Andrew Potapczuk 23 295,633 24:14:38,3 4:55
8 Fritz Weinmann 21 279,620 23:32:56,5 5:03
9 Bernhard Lehr 15 204,220 17:27:33,4 5:07
10 Reiner Fischer 19 194,277 15:49:47,0 4:53
11 Sebastian Storz 6 189,900 20:53:39,4 6:36
12 Klaus Kempf 11 180,500 14:53:23,5 4:56
13 Khalil Valadkhani 6 148,700 18:23:58,3 7:25
14 Orhan Leylek 8 135,500 11:15:50,4 4:59
15 Roy Kraus 6 119,900 9:37:44,4 4:49
16 Giuseppe Sanna 12 112,033 8:50:58,8 4:44
17 Reimer Möck 4 105,500 9:05:21,6 5:10
18 Andreas Koch 7 105,333 11:09:42,0 6:21
19 Daniel Potapczuk 24 98,883 8:25:04,5 5:06
20 Jörg Thomas 11 94,580 9:23:50,6 5:57
21 Marius Potapczuk 26 92,583 7:26:41,5 4:49
22 Timo Hüttenrauch 2 84,400 8:54:27,0 6:19
23 Wolfgang Wetzestein 7 81,100 7:13:25,9 5:20
24 Rene Kramer 11 80,310 8:19:11,3 6:12
25 Klaus Best 6 79,233 6:01:19,6 4:33
26 Gerd Wagner 4 69,233 6:39:55,0 5:46
27 Klaus Pfeiffer 5 67,800 6:01:37,8 5:20
28 Jürgen Loh 3 67,200 6:59:32,4 6:14
29 Bernd Keim 6 60,000 5:37:04,3 5:37
30 Jürgen Grasmück 6 55,000 4:33:21,1 4:58
31 Peter Krammig 4 51,100 4:19:43,0 5:04
32 Teja Hastenrath 1 42,200 4:28:34,0 6:21
33 Antun Kramaric 1 42,200 4:43:04,0 6:42
34 Lukas Thomas 15 41,280 3:42:25,7 5:23
35 Jannik Duft 14 36,683 2:44:43,6 4:29
36 Matthijs Schraverus 2 31,100 2:40:01,7 5:08
37 David Grasmück 16 30,600 2:16:43,4 4:28
38 Frank Spangenberger 3 30,000 2:19:33,7 4:39
39 Wolfgang Steube 3 30,000 2:32:02,0 5:04
40 Janis Wagner 11 27,683 2:14:20,6 4:51
41 Jonas Grasmück 15 26,950 2:01:19,3 4:30
42 Matteo Sanna 8 26,733 2:13:55,6 5:00
43 Arno Möser 3 25,000 2:05:31,8 5:01
44 Erik Thomas 11 24,400 1:58:45,5 4:52
45 Günther Dellmuth 1 21,100 2:16:01,0 6:26
46 Luca Sanna 12 19,950 1:42:01,3 5:06
47 Karl-Heinz Seibert 2 15,000 1:19:47,7 5:19
48 Dieter Kerber 2 12,220 1:35:25,0 7:48
49 Werner Lützkendorf 1 10,000 52:25,3 5:14
50 Lucas Klöne 2 6,400 37:43,0 5:53
51 Hubert Kluß 2 6,000 30:46,0 5:07
52 Werner Rübling 1 5,300 24:03,0 4:32
53 Lars Ole Steinheimer 1 5,200 32:52,0 6:19
54 Jan Niklas Steinheimer 1 5,200 33:40,0 6:28
55 Nikolas Becker 1 5,000 27:33,0 5:30
56 Dominik Freitag 2 4,985 30:05,0 6:02
57 Dieter Lang 1 4,000 22:07,5 5:31
58 Gerhard Höß 1 4,000 25:19,0 6:19
59 Pascal Pohl 1 2,200 11:25,0 5:11
60 Alexander Schmied 2 2,000 07:59,1 3:59
61 Benedikt Freitag 2 1,785 10:18,5 5:46
62 Florian Schmied 1 0,800 03:37,9 4:32
 
  Gesamt 535 6222,265 561:09:43,1 5:24

Gesamtwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Erich Storz 13 701,532 79:39:53,9 6:48
2 Sonja Beidl 16 493,200 56:33:34,6 6:52
3 Willi Schäfer 21 490,900 41:47:35,6 5:06
4 Allan Metzler 28 411,733 33:33:28,3 4:53
5 Jens Indorf 29 366,060 28:54:39,8 4:44
6 Stefan Ahrendt 29 343,800 29:26:17,7 5:08
7 Uwe Glaum 23 309,733 23:52:50,0 4:37
8 Andrew Potapczuk 23 295,633 24:14:38,3 4:55
9 Fritz Weinmann 21 279,620 23:32:56,5 5:03
10 Marisa Gomez-Ruhland 22 271,513 21:30:33,4 4:45
11 Sigrid Schäfer 14 260,420 28:10:56,3 6:29
12 Bernhard Lehr 15 204,220 17:27:33,4 5:07
13 Reiner Fischer 19 194,277 15:49:47,0 4:53
14 Sebastian Storz 6 189,900 20:53:39,4 6:36
15 Nadine Höß 17 181,533 17:38:07,3 5:49
16 Klaus Kempf 11 180,500 14:53:23,5 4:56
17 Ingrid Keim 15 176,100 16:40:47,8 5:40
18 Dagmar Grote 9 172,120 15:44:42,0 5:29
19 Khalil Valadkhani 6 148,700 18:23:58,3 7:25
20 Orhan Leylek 8 135,500 11:15:50,4 4:59
21 Katharina Leylek 9 134,900 12:23:11,7 5:30
22 Roy Kraus 6 119,900 9:37:44,4 4:49
23 Ute Fischer 13 118,797 10:49:51,8 5:28
24 Giuseppe Sanna 12 112,033 8:50:58,8 4:44
25 Reimer Möck 4 105,500 9:05:21,6 5:10
26 Andreas Koch 7 105,333 11:09:42,0 6:21
27 Monika Wetzestein 9 101,100 9:11:49,4 5:27
28 Daniel Potapczuk 24 98,883 8:25:04,5 5:06
29 Jörg Thomas 11 94,580 9:23:50,6 5:57
30 Marius Potapczuk 26 92,583 7:26:41,5 4:49
31 Brigitte Kolb 10 85,620 14:28:55,9 10:08
32 Timo Hüttenrauch 2 84,400 8:54:27,0 6:19
33 Wolfgang Wetzestein 7 81,100 7:13:25,9 5:20
34 Rene Kramer 11 80,310 8:19:11,3 6:12
35 Klaus Best 6 79,233 6:01:19,6 4:33
36 Gerd Wagner 4 69,233 6:39:55,0 5:46
37 Klaus Pfeiffer 5 67,800 6:01:37,8 5:20
38 Jürgen Loh 3 67,200 6:59:32,4 6:14
39 Bernd Keim 6 60,000 5:37:04,3 5:37
40 Jürgen Grasmück 6 55,000 4:33:21,1 4:58
41 Peter Krammig 4 51,100 4:19:43,0 5:04
42 Karina Sofie Glaum 22 46,783 4:01:55,4 5:10
43 Teja Hastenrath 1 42,200 4:28:34,0 6:21
44 Antun Kramaric 1 42,200 4:43:04,0 6:42
45 Lukas Thomas 15 41,280 3:42:25,7 5:23
46 Jannik Duft 14 36,683 2:44:43,6 4:29
47 Chantal Möser 18 35,250 2:51:22,1 4:51
48 Ellen Alice Glaum 19 34,350 2:43:26,7 4:45
49 Celine Möser 16 31,450 2:39:04,8 5:03
50 Matthijs Schraverus 2 31,100 2:40:01,7 5:08
51 David Grasmück 16 30,600 2:16:43,4 4:28
52 Frank Spangenberger 3 30,000 2:19:33,7 4:39
53 Wolfgang Steube 3 30,000 2:32:02,0 5:04
54 Marta D Acunzo 3 30,000 2:40:04,0 5:20
55 Janis Wagner 11 27,683 2:14:20,6 4:51
56 Melanie Pohl 8 27,283 2:14:01,4 4:54
57 Jonas Grasmück 15 26,950 2:01:19,3 4:30
58 Matteo Sanna 8 26,733 2:13:55,6 5:00
59 Arno Möser 3 25,000 2:05:31,8 5:01
60 Carola Sanna 3 25,000 2:05:51,9 5:02
61 Erik Thomas 11 24,400 1:58:45,5 4:52
62 Alexandra Katana 1 21,100 2:13:25,9 6:19
63 Günther Dellmuth 1 21,100 2:16:01,0 6:26
64 Luca Sanna 12 19,950 1:42:01,3 5:06
65 Brigitte Kerber 3 15,720 2:05:45,6 8:00
66 Karl-Heinz Seibert 2 15,000 1:19:47,7 5:19
67 Sabine Goeser 2 14,000 1:22:07,8 5:51
68 Lara Beidl 5 12,500 1:11:15,1 5:42
69 Dieter Kerber 2 12,220 1:35:25,0 7:48
70 Annemarie Siebenschuh 2 10,100 1:01:50,0 6:07
71 Werner Lützkendorf 1 10,000 52:25,3 5:14
72 Judith Schultheis 1 10,000 58:29,0 5:50
73 Larissa Lehmkuhl 1 10,000 1:02:11,9 6:13
74 Petra Steinheimer 1 10,000 1:08:35,0 6:51
75 Antje Klöne 1 7,033 37:40,0 5:21
76 Lucas Klöne 2 6,400 37:43,0 5:53
77 Hubert Kluß 2 6,000 30:46,0 5:07
78 Werner Rübling 1 5,300 24:03,0 4:32
79 Lars Ole Steinheimer 1 5,200 32:52,0 6:19
80 Jan Niklas Steinheimer 1 5,200 33:40,0 6:28
81 Uschi Kolb 1 5,000 21:15,0 4:15
82 Wendy Möser 1 5,000 25:09,0 5:01
83 Nikolas Becker 1 5,000 27:33,0 5:30
84 Christel Philipp 1 5,000 43:51,0 8:46
85 Dominik Freitag 2 4,985 30:05,0 6:02
86 Johanna Serve 1 4,200 26:54,0 6:24
87 Dieter Lang 1 4,000 22:07,5 5:31
88 Gerhard Höß 1 4,000 25:19,0 6:19
89 Nina Beidl 3 3,025 18:57,3 6:15
90 Pascal Pohl 1 2,200 11:25,0 5:11
91 Alexander Schmied 2 2,000 07:59,1 3:59
92 Benedikt Freitag 2 1,785 10:18,5 5:46
93 Franziska Becker 1 1,000 05:51,4 5:51
94 Florian Schmied 1 0,800 03:37,9 4:32
 
  Gesamt 783 8581,362 797:41:17,6 5:34