anzeige_mm.php

Monatsmeister

Jahr:


Monat April

Anzeige einzelne Läufe

Damenwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Frauke Nelle 1 25,000 2:20:55,6 5:38
2 Jacqueline Gottweis 1 10,000 50:21,8 5:02
3 Silke Lampe 1 10,000 1:07:44,8 6:46
4 Ingrid Keim 1 7,000 1:02:01,8 8:51
5 Lara Stockmar 1 5,000 24:53,7 4:58
6 Sarah Dienstbach 1 5,000 26:00,9 5:12
7 Leonie Stockmar 1 2,000 08:35,1 4:17
 
  Gesamt 7 64 6:20:33,7 5:56

Herrenwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Marcus Nelle 2 30,000 3:16:57,9 6:33
2 Brian Woodrow 1 25,000 2:21:38,3 5:39
3 Christoph Günther 1 21,100 1:27:18,0 4:08
4 Michael Stockmar 1 10,000 40:46,0 4:04
5 Horst Droege 1 10,000 46:49,5 4:40
6 Jochen Fleischmann 1 10,000 49:30,9 4:57
7 Johannes Nelle 1 10,000 50:20,2 5:02
8 Klaus Best 1 10,000 1:04:14,1 6:25
9 Allan Metzler 1 9,700 1:14:23,0 7:40
10 Reiner Fischer 1 9,700 1:14:51,0 7:42
11 Nicklas Telian 1 5,000 25:25,9 5:05
 
  Gesamt 12 150,5 14:12:14,8 5:39

Gesamtwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Marcus Nelle 2 30,000 3:16:57,9 6:33
2 Frauke Nelle 1 25,000 2:20:55,6 5:38
3 Brian Woodrow 1 25,000 2:21:38,3 5:39
4 Christoph Günther 1 21,100 1:27:18,0 4:08
5 Michael Stockmar 1 10,000 40:46,0 4:04
6 Horst Droege 1 10,000 46:49,5 4:40
7 Jochen Fleischmann 1 10,000 49:30,9 4:57
8 Johannes Nelle 1 10,000 50:20,2 5:02
9 Jacqueline Gottweis 1 10,000 50:21,8 5:02
10 Klaus Best 1 10,000 1:04:14,1 6:25
11 Silke Lampe 1 10,000 1:07:44,8 6:46
12 Allan Metzler 1 9,700 1:14:23,0 7:40
13 Reiner Fischer 1 9,700 1:14:51,0 7:42
14 Ingrid Keim 1 7,000 1:02:01,8 8:51
15 Lara Stockmar 1 5,000 24:53,7 4:58
16 Nicklas Telian 1 5,000 25:25,9 5:05
17 Sarah Dienstbach 1 5,000 26:00,9 5:12
18 Leonie Stockmar 1 2,000 08:35,1 4:17
 
  Gesamt 19 214,5 20:32:48,5 5:44




Monat März

Anzeige einzelne Läufe

Damenwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Frauke Nelle 1 21,100 1:57:40,0 5:34
2 Ute Fischer 1 10,000 56:01,0 5:36
3 Ingrid Keim 1 5,000 44:15,0 8:51
 
  Gesamt 3 36,1 3:37:56,0 6:02

Herrenwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Erich Storz 2 51,100 5:40:21,0 6:39
2 Reiner Fischer 2 42,200 3:42:17,0 5:16
3 Christoph Günther 2 31,100 2:02:03,0 3:55
4 Bernd Gutmann 1 21,100 1:24:59,0 4:01
5 Michael Stockmar 1 21,100 1:31:19,0 4:19
6 Horst Droege 1 21,100 1:44:46,0 4:57
7 Jochen Fleischmann 1 21,100 1:52:04,0 5:18
8 Johannes Nelle 1 21,100 1:57:40,0 5:34
9 Brian Woodrow 1 21,100 2:01:40,0 5:45
10 Franz Meese 1 21,100 2:06:28,0 5:59
11 Klaus Best 1 21,100 2:12:25,0 6:16
12 Kai Fischer 1 5,000 28:01,0 5:36
 
  Gesamt 15 298,2 26:44:03,0 5:22

Gesamtwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Erich Storz 2 51,100 5:40:21,0 6:39
2 Reiner Fischer 2 42,200 3:42:17,0 5:16
3 Christoph Günther 2 31,100 2:02:03,0 3:55
4 Bernd Gutmann 1 21,100 1:24:59,0 4:01
5 Michael Stockmar 1 21,100 1:31:19,0 4:19
6 Horst Droege 1 21,100 1:44:46,0 4:57
7 Jochen Fleischmann 1 21,100 1:52:04,0 5:18
8 Frauke Nelle 1 21,100 1:57:40,0 5:34
9 Johannes Nelle 1 21,100 1:57:40,0 5:34
10 Brian Woodrow 1 21,100 2:01:40,0 5:45
11 Franz Meese 1 21,100 2:06:28,0 5:59
12 Klaus Best 1 21,100 2:12:25,0 6:16
13 Ute Fischer 1 10,000 56:01,0 5:36
14 Kai Fischer 1 5,000 28:01,0 5:36
15 Ingrid Keim 1 5,000 44:15,0 8:51
 
  Gesamt 18 334,3 30:21:59,0 5:27




Monat Februar

Herrenwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Bernd Gutmann 1 42,200 3:01:00,0 4:17
2 Christoph Günther 2 15,000 58:40,0 3:54
 
  Gesamt 3 57,2 3:59:40,0 4:11

Gesamtwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Bernd Gutmann 1 42,200 3:01:00,0 4:17
2 Christoph Günther 2 15,000 58:40,0 3:54
 
  Gesamt 3 57,2 3:59:40,0 4:11

Monat Januar

Anzeige einzelne Läufe

Damenwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Miriam Kiefer 2 45,550 4:09:14,0 5:28
2 Tabea Kiefer 1 10,550 47:10,0 4:28
3 Sara Kiefer 1 10,550 49:26,0 4:41
4 Jacqueline Gottweis 1 10,550 56:42,0 5:22
5 Frauke Nelle 1 10,550 59:58,0 5:41
 
  Gesamt 6 87,75 7:42:30,0 5:16

Herrenwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Bernd Gutmann 1 21,100 1:39:09,0 4:41
2 Christoph Günther 2 20,550 1:23:46,0 4:04
3 Jochen Fleischmann 2 20,550 1:48:23,0 5:16
4 Michael Stockmar 1 10,550 45:38,0 4:19
5 Raphael Gottweis 1 10,550 45:48,0 4:20
6 Horst Droege 1 10,550 51:49,0 4:54
7 Johannes Nelle 1 10,550 55:31,0 5:15
8 Reiner Fischer 1 10,550 55:58,0 5:18
9 Marcus Nelle 1 10,550 1:04:39,0 6:07
10 Allan Metzler 1 8,000 48:56,0 6:07
 
  Gesamt 12 133,5 10:59:37,0 4:56

Gesamtwertung

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Miriam Kiefer 2 45,550 4:09:14,0 5:28
2 Bernd Gutmann 1 21,100 1:39:09,0 4:41
3 Christoph Günther 2 20,550 1:23:46,0 4:04
4 Jochen Fleischmann 2 20,550 1:48:23,0 5:16
5 Michael Stockmar 1 10,550 45:38,0 4:19
6 Raphael Gottweis 1 10,550 45:48,0 4:20
7 Tabea Kiefer 1 10,550 47:10,0 4:28
8 Sara Kiefer 1 10,550 49:26,0 4:41
9 Horst Droege 1 10,550 51:49,0 4:54
10 Johannes Nelle 1 10,550 55:31,0 5:15
11 Reiner Fischer 1 10,550 55:58,0 5:18
12 Jacqueline Gottweis 1 10,550 56:42,0 5:22
13 Frauke Nelle 1 10,550 59:58,0 5:41
14 Marcus Nelle 1 10,550 1:04:39,0 6:07
15 Allan Metzler 1 8,000 48:56,0 6:07
 
  Gesamt 18 221,25 18:42:07,0 5:04