anzeige_vmm.php

vorläufige Monatsmeister

Monat Februar

Anzeige einzelne Läufe

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Sara Kiefer 1 21,100 1:43:13,0 4:53
2 Raphael Gottweis 1 21,100 1:43:14,0 4:53
3 Giuseppe Sanna 1 21,100 1:46:18,0 5:02
4 Miriam Kiefer 1 21,100 1:47:10,0 5:04
5 Erich Storz 1 21,100 2:03:44,0 5:51
6 Allan Metzler 1 10,000 55:08,0 5:30
 
  Gesamt 6 115,500 9:58:47,0 5:11

Monat März

Anzeige einzelne Läufe

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Daniel Potapczuk 1 30,000 2:25:29,0 4:50
2 Miriam Kiefer 1 30,000 2:36:48,0 5:13
3 Sara Kiefer 1 10,000 42:59,0 4:17
4 Tabea Kiefer 1 10,000 46:58,0 4:41
5 Holger Kiefer 1 10,000 47:01,0 4:42
 
  Gesamt 5 90,000 7:19:15,0 4:52

Monat April

Anzeige einzelne Läufe

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Reiner Fischer 1 21,100 1:50:45,0 5:14
2 Ute Fischer 2 20,000 2:02:06,0 6:06
3 Uwe Glaum 1 9,700 1:01:01,0 6:17
4 Allan Metzler 1 9,700 1:09:20,0 7:08
 
  Gesamt 5 60,500 6:03:12,0 6:00

Monat Mai

Anzeige einzelne Läufe

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Allan Metzler 1 12,600 1:14:57,0 5:56
2 Emma Lampe 2 12,000 2:20:34,0 11:42
3 Lara Stockmar 1 2,000 09:15,0 4:37
4 Sarah Dienstbach 1 2,000 09:19,0 4:39
5 Nicklas Telian 1 2,000 09:19,0 4:39
6 Leonie Stockmar 1 2,000 09:21,0 4:40
7 Telian Lara 1 2,000 10:41,0 5:20
8 Florian Nüssler 1 2,000 23:03,0 11:31
9 Tobias Schalinsky 1 2,000 23:15,0 11:37
10 Niklas Makaryk 1 2,000 30:31,0 15:15
11 Raphael Gottweis 1 2,000 40:05,0 20:02
12 Sara Kiefer 1 2,000 44:51,0 22:25
13 Revela Feliz 1 2,000 1:10:17,0 35:08
14 Tabea Kiefer 1 2,000 1:10:18,0 35:09
15 Droege Horst 1 2,000 1:49:45,0 54:52
 
  Gesamt 16 50,600 11:15:31,0 13:21

Monat Juni

Anzeige einzelne Läufe

Rang Name Anzahl km Zeit Zeit/km
1 Holger Kiefer 1 10,000 48:36,0 4:51
2 Tabea Kiefer 1 10,000 50:57,0 5:05
3 Reiner Fischer 1 10,000 51:33,0 5:09
4 Jochen Fleischmann 1 10,000 53:15,0 5:19
5 Frauke Nelle 1 10,000 58:56,0 5:53
6 Franz Meese 1 10,000 59:40,0 5:58
7 Marcus Nelle 1 10,000 1:03:30,0 6:21
8 Emma Lampe 1 10,000 1:04:28,0 6:26
9 Miriam Kiefer 1 10,000 1:04:30,0 6:27
10 Axel Blaschke 1 10,000 1:14:14,0 7:25
11 Florian Nüssler 1 5,000 23:40,0 4:44
12 Tobias Schalinsky 1 5,000 23:59,0 4:47
13 Lara Stockmar 1 1,000 04:20,0 4:20
14 Leonie Stockmar 1 1,000 04:31,0 4:31
15 Telian Lara 1 1,000 05:05,0 5:05
  Gesamt 15 113,000 10:51:14,0 5:45